Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 07:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Rostselmash Rostov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.09.26 Syzran 0 : 4 Rostselmash Rostov 4.69 3.29 1.76
1/8 2018.11.01 Rostselmash Rostov 3 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.82 2.94 2.51
1/4  2018.12.05 Krasnodar FK - : - Rostselmash Rostov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.20 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 2 Rostselmash Rostov 4.36 3.13 1.84
2010.09.22 Rostselmash Rostov 2 : 0 Volgar Astrachan 1.39 4.10 7.31

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Rostselmash Rostov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
4 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
5 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
8 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
10 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
11 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
13 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
14 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
15 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
16 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
18 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
21 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
26 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
29 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
31 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
39 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
40 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
44 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
47 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
52 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
58 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
67 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
72 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
73 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
3 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
15 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
55 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
67 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
72 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
9 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
15 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
32 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
40 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
76 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
89 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Rostselmash Rostov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.