Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 15:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Volgar Astrachan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.30 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Dynamo Makhachkala 1.82 3.44 3.80
3 2018.08.07 Volgar Astrachan 2 : 1 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1.53 3.83 5.13
4 2018.08.22 Volgar Astrachan 1 : 0 (p) Fakel Voronezh 2.95 2.99 2.30
5 2018.09.26 Volgar Astrachan 0 : 4 Zenit St.Petersburg 14.75 6.70 1.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 27

Krylya Sovetov Samara


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.09.27 Tambov 1 : 2 ot Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.29 2.93 3.19
1/8 2018.11.01 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 : 2 ot Krasnodar FK 3.97 3.12 1.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Volgar Astrachan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

Krylya Sovetov Samara

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Syzran 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
3 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Sakhalin 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 3 -1
9 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Chita FK 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Krasnogorsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
19 Zenit Izhevsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
22 SKA Chabarovsk 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 =1
23 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Pskov 747 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Dnepr Smolensk 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Terek Groznyj 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Avangard Kursk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Tyumen FK 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
36 Murom 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiv Moskva 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
44 Metallurg Lipetsk 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
45 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 0 -1
47 Tambov 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 =2
48 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
50 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -1
51 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
52 Kaluga 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 3 =1
53 Chayka 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
54 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Dynamo Brjansk 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Volga Tver 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Zvezda Razan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
61 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Kolomna FK 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Energiya Volzhskiy 5 4 0 1 6:2 +4 0 4 1 -1
66 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =2
71 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gazovik Orenburg 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
74 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Rostselmash Rostov 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Khimki FK 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Chelyabinsk 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
81 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Leningradets 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
84 Lada Togliatti 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
88 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Barnaul 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 -1
2 Avtofavorit Pskov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Volgar Astrachan 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 3 -1
4 Dynamo Makhachkala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Avangard Kursk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Murom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolgie Prudy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Khimki FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Mordovia Saransk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dnepr Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Saturn Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Energiya Volzhskiy 4 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 -1
17 Makhachkala Anzhi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Torpedo Vladimir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Chita FK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Chayka 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Dynamo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Syzran 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Kuban Kholding 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tom Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fakel Voronezh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Biolog Novokubansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Chelyabinsk 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Leningradets 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lada Togliatti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Strogino Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Jaroslavl Shinnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Zenit Izhevsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 SKA Chabarovsk 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
39 Volga Tver 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Druzhba Maikop 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
42 Sakhalin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Spartak Nalchik 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tambov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Tyumen FK 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =2
52 Irtys Omsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Dynamo Stavropol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Pskov 747 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kvant Obninsk 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Kolomna FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Krasnogorsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kaluga 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Dynamo Brjansk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Chertanovo Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Torpedo Armavir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Khimik-Avgust 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Amur Blahoveshehenk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Veles Moscow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Terek Groznyj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Atom Novovoronezh 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Zvezda Razan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Zvezda Perm 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dynamo St. Peterburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Barnaul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Avtofavorit Pskov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Volgar Astrachan 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Makhachkala 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Murom 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Dolgie Prudy 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Khimki FK 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Mordovia Saransk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dnepr Smolensk 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Saturn Moskva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Energiya Volzhskiy 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Makhachkala Anzhi 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Torpedo Vladimir 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Chita FK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Chayka 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Dynamo Moskva 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Syzran 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Kuban Kholding 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
26 Fakel Voronezh 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Biolog Novokubansk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
29 Chelyabinsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Leningradets 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Lada Togliatti 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
32 Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Strogino Moskva 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Volga-Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgor 2 1 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Jaroslavl Shinnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 SKA Chabarovsk 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 +1
39 Volga Tver 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Druzhba Maikop 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Torpedo-ZIL Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Sakhalin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Krasnyy-SGAFKST Smolensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kamaz Nab. Chelny 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Spartak Nalchik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Tambov 1 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Mashuk Pyatigorsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Khimik Novomoskovsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Tyumen FK 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Irtys Omsk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Gazovik Orenburg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Dynamo Stavropol 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Rostselmash Rostov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Pskov 747 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kvant Obninsk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Zvezda Irkutsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Kolomna FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Krasnodar FK 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Krasnogorsk 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
65 Kaluga 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Dynamo Brjansk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Nosta Novotroitsk 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Chertanovo Moscow 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Torpedo Armavir 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Khimik-Avgust 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Metallurg Lipetsk 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Amur Blahoveshehenk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Veles Moscow 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Terek Groznyj 1 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
80 Sokol Saratov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Atom Novovoronezh 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Zvezda Razan 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Zvezda Perm 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Dynamo St. Peterburg 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Znamya Orekhovo-Zuyevo 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Volgar Astrachan compares to Krylya Sovetov Samara by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.