Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ariesul Turda vs. Sanatatea Cluj CS

Compare with

Cupa Romaniei 2019/2020


Ariesul Turda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sanatatea Cluj CS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15
3 2019.08.27 Unirea Dej 0 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 6.00 4.57 1.41
4 2019.09.10 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 : 1 Comuna Recea 1.58 4.14 5.43
5 2019.09.26 Sanatatea Cluj CS 1 : 0 Viitorul Constanta 7.65 5.17 1.28
1/8 2019.10.30 Sanatatea Cluj CS 0 : 7 Petrolul Ploiesti 5.08 2.98 1.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ariesul Turda 2 : 3 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2.80 3.60 2.15
2020.02.19 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 : 1 Ariesul Turda - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Ariesul Turda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Sanatatea Cluj CS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 40% (2/5)
By 2 goals or more 40% (2/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 20% (1/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Harman 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Energeticianul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Gloria Bistrita 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
5 Tunari 3 2 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 1 -1
6 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Braila 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Balotesti 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
12 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
14 Inter Petrila 3 2 0 1 9:7 +2 0 0 3 -1
15 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 1 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
16 Viitorul Curita 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Metaloglobus Bukure 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
18 Crisul Chisineu Cris 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Viitorul Domnesti 2 0 0 2 0:12 -12 0 0 2 -2
21 Avrig 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
23 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Botosani 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Ripensia Timisoara 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Industria Galda 5 3 1 1 8:6 +2 0 2 3 -1
30 Ghiroda 4 3 0 1 12:6 +6 0 0 4 -1
31 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Foresta Suceava 5 4 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 5 -1
33 UT Arad 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Sanmartin 4 3 0 1 18:5 +13 0 0 4 -1
35 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Alexandria 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Dumbravita 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Flacara Moreni 4 1 2 1 8:7 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Pandurii 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Popesti-Leordeni 3 2 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 3 -1
48 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Vedita Colonesti 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 4 =1
51 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Targu Secuiesc 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
58 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Floresti CS 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Faurei 5 3 1 1 10:10 0 0 0 5 -1
64 Pascani CS 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pescarusul Sarichioi 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Rešita CSM 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
75 Sanatatea Darabani 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
77 Carcea CS 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Unirea Alba Iulia 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 National Sebis 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
84 Oltenita 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
88 Iernut 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Medgidia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Flacara Horezu 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 Csikszereda 3 1 1 1 1:1 0 0 3 0 -1
94 Focsani 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 =2
95 Axiopolis 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
96 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Progresul Pecica 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Sanatatea Cluj CS 5 4 0 1 10:10 0 0 1 4 -1
99 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Cisnadie 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 U Craiova 1948 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 0 3 =2
103 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Mioveni 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Mostistea Ulmu 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 =1
112 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Sacele FC 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:6 +11 0 0 3 =1
116 Hunedoara 2 1 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
117 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Olimpic Cetate 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 =1
122 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
123 Unirea Dej 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
128 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 1 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Buftea CS 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
133 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Afumati 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
136 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Filiasi 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Real Bradu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Concordia 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dumitra 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 =1
145 Voluntari FC 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harman 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Gloria Bistrita 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tunari 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Braila 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Viitorul Ianca 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Agricola Borcea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rešita CSM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Avantul Periam 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
10 Municipal Brasov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Unirea Tasnad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 CSM FC Vaslui 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Popesti-Leordeni 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vedita Colonesti 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Slatina CSM 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vulturii Pasarea 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Unirea Mircesti 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 =1
21 Sacele FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Unirea Ungheni 3 2 1 0 17:0 +17 0 0 3 =1
23 Papauti ACS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Industria Galda 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Foresta Suceava 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sportul Chiscani 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Flacara Horezu 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Focsani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Progresul Pecica 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Cisnadie 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Viitorul Liteni 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
35 ASA Targu Mures 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Viitorul Curita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lugoj CSM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Avantul Reghin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Carcea CS 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
41 National Sebis 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Blejoi Vispesti 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Unirea Bascov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Concordia 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dumitra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Voluntari FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Soimii Lipova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Otelul Galati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Unirea Slobozia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Faurei 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
52 Pucioasa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Olimpic Cetate 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Unirea Dej 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vointa Stremt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Vointa Lupac 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Universitatea Galati 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Astra Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Avantul Zarnesti 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Flacara Moreni 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 ASU Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rapid Bucureşti 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Strehaia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mioveni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Mostistea Ulmu 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Avrig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Botosani 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Progresul Somcuta Mare 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ripensia Timisoara 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Cetate Deva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ajax Botoroaga 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Damila Maciuca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Medgidia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Progresul Spartac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Energeticianul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ocna Mures 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Balotesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bucovina Radauti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Mausoleul Marasesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Unirea Cruset 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Afumati 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Victoria Cumpana 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
89 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ariesul Turda 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Viitorul Albesti 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Aerostar Bacau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Comuna Recea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Arges Piesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Hunedoara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Baraganul Ciulnita 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Ghiroda 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
99 UT Arad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sanmartin 3 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 -1
101 Alexandria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Csikszereda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Axiopolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sanatatea Cluj CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Gheorgheni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hermannstadt Sibiu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Inter Petrila 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Crisul Chisineu Cris 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
111 Sanatatea Darabani 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Somuz Falticeni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunarea Calarasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Filiasi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dinamo Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Real Bradu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 3 1 0 15:0 +15 0 0 4 =1
120 Targu Secuiesc 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Juventus Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Floresti CS 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Pascani CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Inainte Modelu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Metalul Buzau 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Zalau FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sporting Rosiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pandurii 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Millenium Giarmata 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Poli Timisoara ACS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dumbravita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 U Craiova 1948 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
134 Baia Mare FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Bradu Borca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stiinta Miroslava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Minerul Costesti 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Luceafarul Oradea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mihai Bravu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oltenita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Universitatea Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Iernut 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harman 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gloria Bistrita 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Tunari 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
4 Braila 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Viitorul Ianca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Agricola Borcea 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Rešita CSM 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Avantul Periam 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Municipal Brasov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Unirea Tasnad 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
12 Buftea CS 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 CSM FC Vaslui 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Popesti-Leordeni 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Vedita Colonesti 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Slatina CSM 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Vulturii Pasarea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Unirea Mircesti 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Sacele FC 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Unirea Ungheni 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
23 Papauti ACS 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Industria Galda 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 +2
25 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
26 Foresta Suceava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
27 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sportul Chiscani 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Flacara Horezu 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Focsani 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
31 Gloria Buzău 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Progresul Pecica 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Cisnadie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Viitorul Liteni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 ASA Targu Mures 1 0 0 0 2:12 -10 0 0 1 -1
36 Viitorul Curita 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Lugoj CSM 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Avantul Reghin 3 1 1 0 11:8 +3 0 0 3 -1
39 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
40 Carcea CS 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 National Sebis 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Blejoi Vispesti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Unirea Bascov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Concordia 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 Dumitra 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Voluntari FC 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Soimii Lipova 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Otelul Galati 1 0 1 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 =1
49 Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Unirea Slobozia 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Faurei 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +1
52 Pucioasa 1 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 =1
53 Olimpic Cetate 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
54 Unirea Dej 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
55 Vointa Stremt 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Vointa Lupac 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Universitatea Galati 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Astra Ploiesti 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Avantul Zarnesti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Flacara Moreni 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
61 ASU Poli Timisoara 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Rapid Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Strehaia 1 0 1 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 =1
64 Mioveni 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Mostistea Ulmu 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Avrig 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Botosani 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Progresul Somcuta Mare 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Ripensia Timisoara 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
70 Cetate Deva 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Ajax Botoroaga 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Damila Maciuca 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Medgidia 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Progresul Spartac 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Energeticianul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gaz Metan Mediaş 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ocna Mures 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Balotesti 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Bucovina Radauti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pescarusul Sarichioi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ramnicu Sarat CSM 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Mausoleul Marasesti 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Unirea Cruset 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Afumati 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Victoria Cumpana 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 2 1 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Ariesul Turda 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Viitorul Albesti 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
92 Aerostar Bacau 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Comuna Recea 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Arges Piesti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Recolta Gura Sutii 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Hunedoara 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 -1
97 Baraganul Ciulnita 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Ghiroda 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Sanmartin 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Alexandria 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Csikszereda 3 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Axiopolis 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Sanatatea Cluj CS 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Gheorgheni 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Hermannstadt Sibiu 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
107 CSMS Iasi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Inter Petrila 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 1 +1
109 Metaloglobus Bukure 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Crisul Chisineu Cris 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Sanatatea Darabani 1 1 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 1 +1
112 Unirea Alba Iulia 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Somuz Falticeni 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunarea Calarasi 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Filiasi 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Dinamo Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
117 Real Bradu 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
118 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Targu Secuiesc 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
121 Juventus Bucureşti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Floresti CS 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Pascani CS 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Inainte Modelu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Metalul Buzau 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Zalau FC 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Odorheiu Secuiesc 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Sporting Rosiori 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pandurii 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Millenium Giarmata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Poli Timisoara ACS 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Dumbravita 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
134 Baia Mare FC 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Bradu Borca 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Stiinta Miroslava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Viitorul Domnesti 1 0 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 -1
138 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
139 Minerul Costesti 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Luceafarul Oradea 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Mihai Bravu 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Oltenita 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Iernut 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sporting Liesti 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Ariesul Turda compares to Sanatatea Cluj CS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cupa Romaniei. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.