Romanian Cup
Romania 134 teams
-
4/3/24
17:00 0 : 1
-
4/3/24
18:00 4 : 0
-
4/3/24
20:00 1 : 0
-
4/4/24
18:30 0 : 1
-
4/17/24
18:00 3 : 1
-
4/18/24
19:30 2 : 1
-
5/15/24
19:30 - : -
Romanian Cup Standings
Group A
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
4 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
6 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Group B
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
5 | Alexandria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Group C
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
5 | Zalau FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
6 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Group D
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Voluntari FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Arad UT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Gloria Buzău | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Tunari | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Table Overall
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 |
1 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
2 | Afumati | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
3 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
5 | Amara | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
6 | U Craiova 1948 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
7 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
8 | Rapid Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
9 | Otelul Galati | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 |
9 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
10 | Voluntari FC | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
10 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
11 | Avrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
11 | Arad UT | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
12 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Axiopolis | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 |
12 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
13 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
13 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 |
14 | Gloria Buzău | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
14 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 |
15 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 |
15 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
16 | Tunari | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
17 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
17 | Alexandria | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
18 | Zalau FC | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 |
19 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
19 | Brasov FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
20 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
20 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 |
21 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
22 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
23 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
25 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
26 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
27 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
29 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
31 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
32 | Deva CSM | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
34 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
35 | Dumbravita | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
36 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
37 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
38 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
39 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
40 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
41 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
42 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
43 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
44 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
45 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
46 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
47 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
49 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
52 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Ineu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
54 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 |
55 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
56 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
57 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
57 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
58 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
59 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 |
60 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
61 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
62 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
64 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
65 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
66 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
69 | Paulesti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
70 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
71 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
72 | Plopeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
73 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
74 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
76 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
77 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
80 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
81 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
82 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
83 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
84 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
86 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
87 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:17 | -17 |
88 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
90 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
91 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
92 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
94 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
95 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
96 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
97 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
99 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
100 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
102 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
103 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
104 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
105 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
106 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 |
107 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
109 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
110 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
111 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
112 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
113 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
114 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
115 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
116 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
117 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
118 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
119 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
120 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
121 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
122 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
129 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
130 | FC Botosani | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 |
131 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
132 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 |
Group A Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
6 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
2 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Rapid Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
6 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zalau FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
2 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
5 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Tunari | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
5 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Home
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Zalau FC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 |
3 | Alexandria | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Tunari | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
5 | Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
6 | Gloria Buzău | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
8 | Voluntari FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
9 | Dinamo Bucharest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
11 | Bihor Oradea FC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
12 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
13 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
14 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
15 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
16 | Arad UT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
17 | Rapid Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
19 | Axiopolis | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 |
20 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
21 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
22 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:16 | -9 |
23 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 |
24 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
25 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
26 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
27 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 |
28 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
29 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
30 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
31 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
32 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
33 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
34 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
35 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
36 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
37 | Ghiroda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
38 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
40 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
41 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
42 | Pucioasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
43 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
44 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
45 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
46 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
47 | Amara | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
48 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
49 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
50 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
51 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
52 | Avrig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
53 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
54 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
55 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
56 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
57 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
58 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
59 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
60 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
61 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
62 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
63 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
64 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
65 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:17 | -17 |
66 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
67 | Paulesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
68 | Baile Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
69 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
70 | Ineu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
71 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
72 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
73 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
74 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
75 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
76 | Deva CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
77 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
78 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
79 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
80 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
81 | Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
82 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
83 | Focsani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
84 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
85 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
86 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
87 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Brasov FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Csikszereda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Filiasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Gilortul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
4 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
6 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group B Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | FC Botosani | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
6 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group C Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 |
2 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
6 | Zalau FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group D Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Arad UT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Voluntari FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
6 | Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Table Overall Away
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 |
2 | Hermannstadt Sibiu | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | -2 |
5 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 |
6 | FCSB | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
7 | Rapid Bucharest | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
8 | Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
9 | U Craiova 1948 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
10 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
11 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
12 | Arad UT | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
13 | Voluntari FC | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 |
14 | Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
15 | Gloria Buzău | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
16 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
17 | Jiul Petrosani | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 |
18 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
19 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 |
20 | Phoenix Buzias | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
21 | Bihor Oradea FC | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
22 | Olimpic Zarnesti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
23 | Metalul Buzau | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
24 | Tunari | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
25 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
26 | Dacia Mioveni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
27 | Minaur Baia Mare | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:7 | -3 |
28 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
29 | Sanatatea Cluj CS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
30 | Unirea Slobozia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
31 | Viitorul Selimbar | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
32 | Dumbravita | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
33 | Progresul Pecica | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
34 | Bacau CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:10 | -7 |
35 | Csikszereda | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 |
36 | Afumati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
37 | Blejoi Vispesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
38 | Flacara Moreni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
39 | Ineu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
40 | Reșița CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
41 | Soimii Lipova | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
42 | Unirea Dej | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
43 | FC Botosani | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
44 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
45 | Deva CSM | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
46 | FC Metaloglobus București | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
47 | Muscelul Campulung Elite | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
48 | Popesti-Leordeni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
49 | Viitorul Ianca | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
50 | Agricola Borcea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 |
51 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
52 | Petrolul Potcoava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
53 | Rapid Brodoc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
54 | Viitorul Daesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
55 | Arges Piesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
56 | Paulesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
57 | Satu Mare CSM | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
58 | Unirea Ungheni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
59 | Inainte Modelu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
60 | Viitorul Simian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
61 | Armata Aurul Brad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
62 | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
63 | Filiasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
64 | Foresta Suceava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
65 | Gloria Bistrita | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
66 | Olimpic Cetate | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
67 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
68 | Sporting Rosiori | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
69 | Stiinta Miroslava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
70 | Concordia Chiajna | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
71 | Sporting Liesti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
72 | Zalau FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
73 | Bucovina Radauti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
74 | Plopeni | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
75 | Targu Mures ACS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
76 | Amara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
77 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 |
78 | Gloria Albesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
79 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:5 | -5 |
80 | Progresul Spartac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:4 | -4 |
81 | Aerostar Bacau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
82 | Flacara Horezu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
83 | Gilortul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
84 | Minerul Costesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
85 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
86 | Brasov FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
87 | Cetatea Turnu Magurele | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
88 | Poli Timisoara ACS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
89 | Ripensia Timisoara | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
90 | Slatina CSM | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
91 | Unirea Branistea | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
92 | Viitorul Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
93 | Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
94 | Avantul Periam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Avantul Reghin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Avrig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Baia Mare FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Axiopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Bacau ACS FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Baile Felix | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Cozia Calimanesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Diosig-Bihardioszeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Focsani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Ghiroda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Gloria Baneasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Kids Tampa Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Mioveni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Municipal Brasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Ocna Mures | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Pobeda Star Bisnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Progresul Ezeris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Pucioasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Ramnicu Sarat CSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Ramnicu Valcea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Real Bradu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Retezatul Hateg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Somuz Falticeni | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | Sportul Simleu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
125 | Targu Secuiesc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
126 | Unirea Bascov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
127 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
128 | Vaslui FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
129 | Vedita Colonesti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
130 | Victoria Carei | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
131 | Viitorul Darabani | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
132 | Viitorul Ileana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
133 | Vointa Limpezis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
134 | Vointa Lupac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Romania Romanian Cup statistics
Welcome to the Romania Romanian Cup 2023/2024 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Corvinul Hunedoara has won its last 7 matches.
- Voluntari FC has not won 4 matches in a row.
- Corvinul Hunedoara has no draws in the last 7 matches.
- Corvinul Hunedoara has no losses in the last 7 matches.
- U Craiova 1948 has an under 2.5 streak of 4 games.
- Progresul Pecica has an over 2.5 streak of 6 games.
- Corvinul Hunedoara has the best form score currently: 48, progress in the last 5 games: WWWWW
- The average goal count this season is 3.27 per match.
- 59.59% of matches have over 2.5 goals.
- Corvinul Hunedoara has the highest number of goals: 24, with an average of 3.4 goals per game.
- U Craiova 1948 has the most unders this season (4), while Progresul Pecica has the most overs (6)
Romanian Cup 2023/2024 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Romanian Cup Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Romanian Cup Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Romanian Cup Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Romanian Cup 2023/2024 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.