Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 23:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poland I Liga 2019/2020

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 17:00
Warta Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - - -
Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 17:30
Radomiak Radom Jastrzebie GKS - - -
Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 19:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Wigry Suwałki - - -
Belchatów Odra Opole - - -
Puszcza Niepo Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
Tychy GKS Chrobry G - - -
Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 20:00
Nieciecza LKS Stal Mielec - - -
Chojniczanka Chojnice Miedz Legnica - - -
Wed, 2019 August 21. @ 20:30
Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja Nowy Sącz - - -
Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 14:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Olimpia Grudziądz - - -
Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 19:00
Chrobry G Stomil Olsztyn - - -
Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 19:45
Odra Opole Radomiak Radom - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 20:00
Jastrzebie GKS 1 : 1 Belchatów 1.94 3.35 3.50
Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 19:00
Wigry Suwałki 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3.74 3.37 1.87
Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 18:00
Radomiak Radom 0 : 2 Warta 1.86 3.46 3.61
Sat, 2019 August 17. @ 15:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 0 Miedz Legnica 2.72 3.32 2.32
Fri, 2019 August 16. @ 20:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 0 Nieciecza LKS 3.05 3.19 2.16
Fri, 2019 August 16. @ 19:39
Stal Mielec 2 : 0 Olimpia Grudziądz 1.45 4.09 6.16
Fri, 2019 August 16. @ 19:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 : 0 Tychy GKS 2.12 3.23 3.08
Fri, 2019 August 16. @ 19:00
Chrobry G 0 : 1 Puszcza Niepo 2.86 2.92 2.47
Fri, 2019 August 16. @ 17:30
Odra Opole 0 : 1 Stomil Olsztyn 1.91 3.27 3.72
Sun, 2019 August 11. @ 18:00
Wigry Suwałki 1 : 2 Warta 2.49 3.02 2.70
Sun, 2019 August 11. @ 17:45
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 : 1 Stal Mielec 2.71 3.03 2.51
Sat, 2019 August 10. @ 20:00
Nieciecza LKS 2 : 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.70 3.56 4.27
Sat, 2019 August 10. @ 19:00
Puszcza Niepo 1 : 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2.45 3.11 2.68
Belchatów 3 : 0 Radomiak Radom 2.46 2.94 2.78
Sat, 2019 August 10. @ 18:00
Tychy GKS 4 : 1 Odra Opole 2.13 3.25 3.08

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nieciecza LKS 4 3 0 1 6:1 +5 9 3 1 -1
2 Warta 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 9 2 2 +3
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 3 1 -1
4 Belchatów 4 2 1 1 7:2 +5 7 2 2 =1
5 Miedz Legnica 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 7 2 2 -1
6 Puszcza Niepo 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 7 3 1 +1
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 7 3 1 +2
8 Stal Mielec 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 7 2 2 +1
9 Radomiak Radom 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 6 1 3 -2
10 Olimpia Grudziądz 4 2 0 2 9:7 +2 6 2 2 -2
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 1 3 +2
12 Stomil Olsztyn 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 1 3 +2
13 Jastrzebie GKS 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 2 2 =1
14 Wigry Suwałki 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5 3 1 +1
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4 4 0 +1
16 Tychy GKS 4 1 0 3 6:6 0 3 1 3 -1
17 Odra Opole 4 0 1 3 1:6 -5 1 3 1 -3
18 Chrobry G 4 0 0 4 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stal Mielec 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 +1
2 Radomiak Radom 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 6 1 2 -1
3 Belchatów 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Nieciecza LKS 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 Wigry Suwałki 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4 2 1 +1
6 Miedz Legnica 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 4 1 1 +1
7 Jastrzebie GKS 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 =1
8 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4 3 0 +1
9 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 +1
10 Stomil Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
11 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 1 0 1 8:5 +3 3 0 2 -1
12 Warta 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
15 Tychy GKS 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Puszcza Niepo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 1 1 -1
17 Odra Opole 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
18 Chrobry G 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Puszcza Niepo 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
2 Warta 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +2
3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4 3 0 -1
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 4 1 1 +1
5 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 0 2 +1
6 Stomil Olsztyn 3 1 0 2 2:5 -3 3 1 2 +1
7 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3 2 0 -1
8 Nieciecza LKS 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
9 Miedz Legnica 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
10 Wigry Suwałki 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Belchatów 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 2 0 =1
12 Odra Opole 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1 1 1 -1
13 Jastrzebie GKS 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 1 1 -1
14 Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Stal Mielec 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Chrobry G 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Tychy GKS 3 0 0 3 2:5 -3 0 1 2 -3
18 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains upcoming matches from I Liga 2019/2020, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.