Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 21:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skanland

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Skanland 0 : 3 Harstad IL 5.65 5.55 1.44
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Viking Stavanger 7 6 1 0 19:6 +13 0 1 6 +2
5 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
13 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
17 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
18 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
23 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
28 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
31 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 KFUM Oslo 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 0 1 4 -1
35 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
36 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
43 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Haugar Haugesund 7 5 1 1 21:7 +14 0 2 5 -1
47 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
49 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
55 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
58 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
61 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
65 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
66 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
79 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Ranheim 6 5 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 6 -1
82 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Aalesund 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 0 1 4 =2
85 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
87 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
91 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
95 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
97 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
99 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
102 Odd Grenland 6 3 2 1 16:9 +7 0 1 5 -1
103 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
105 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mjondalen IF 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 0 2 3 -1
107 Fram Larvik 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
108 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
115 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
117 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KFUM Oslo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Odd Grenland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
39 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Aalesund 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
48 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Mjondalen IF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
73 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
84 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ranheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
106 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
127 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
2 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
16 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
23 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
33 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Odd Grenland 5 3 2 0 21:6 +15 0 1 4 +1
36 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
41 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
43 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
45 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
50 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
53 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
61 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 2 2 +4
62 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
68 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
76 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Viking Stavanger 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
84 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
91 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Haugar Haugesund 6 5 0 0 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
96 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
101 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
104 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ranheim 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 -1
106 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
111 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
113 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
114 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
124 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Fram Larvik 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Skanland's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Skanland's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.