Sat, 2020 May 30. @ 00:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Floya

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.02 Floya 5 : 0 Senja 2.57 3.81 2.31
2 2019.05.22 Floya 0 : 3 Alta 2.97 3.74 2.10
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
3 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
5 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
8 Odd Grenland 6 3 2 1 16:9 +7 0 1 5 -1
9 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Mjondalen IF 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 0 2 3 -1
15 Fram Larvik 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
16 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
17 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
20 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
21 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
23 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
27 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Viking Stavanger 7 6 1 0 19:6 +13 0 1 6 +2
41 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
42 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
43 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
47 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
49 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
52 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
57 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
59 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
62 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
65 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
66 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 KFUM Oslo 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 0 1 4 -1
70 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
75 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
77 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Haugar Haugesund 7 5 1 1 21:7 +14 0 2 5 -1
81 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
83 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
94 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
97 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
100 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
113 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
115 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ranheim 6 5 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 6 -1
118 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Aalesund 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 0 1 4 =2
121 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ranheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
57 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 KFUM Oslo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Odd Grenland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Aalesund 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
101 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Mjondalen IF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
126 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
5 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Viking Stavanger 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
13 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
20 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
23 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Haugar Haugesund 6 5 0 0 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
25 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
26 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
29 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
31 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
33 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Ranheim 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 -1
36 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
38 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
43 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
53 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Fram Larvik 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
59 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
63 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
65 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
67 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
72 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
73 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
80 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
86 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Odd Grenland 5 3 2 0 21:6 +15 0 1 4 +1
93 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
94 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
99 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
101 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
106 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
107 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
114 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 2 2 +4
120 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
121 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
125 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
127 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Floya's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Floya's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.