Sun, 2020 June 07. @ 02:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arendal FK

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Vindbjart 0 : 3 Arendal FK 3.60 4.90 1.76
2 2019.05.22 Arendal FK 0 : 2 Odd Grenland 13.19 6.83 1.16
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
4 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
6 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Viking Stavanger 7 6 1 0 19:6 +13 0 1 6 +2
12 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
19 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
21 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
23 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
28 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
31 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
38 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
41 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
43 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 KFUM Oslo 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 0 1 4 -1
49 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Haugar Haugesund 7 5 1 1 21:7 +14 0 2 5 -1
52 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
56 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
60 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
62 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
68 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
79 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
80 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
84 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Aalesund 5 3 2 0 10:2 +8 0 1 4 =2
92 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
94 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Ranheim 6 5 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 6 -1
97 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
100 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
104 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
107 Odd Grenland 6 3 2 1 16:9 +7 0 1 5 -1
108 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
110 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Mjondalen IF 5 4 0 1 11:5 +6 0 2 3 -1
114 Fram Larvik 5 3 1 1 8:7 +1 0 1 4 -1
115 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
116 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
123 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Ranheim 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
30 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 KFUM Oslo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Odd Grenland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Aalesund 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
75 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mjondalen IF 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
103 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
115 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
2 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
3 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
7 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
9 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Ranheim 4 3 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 4 -1
13 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
16 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
21 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
23 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
27 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Fram Larvik 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
31 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
34 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
37 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
46 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
47 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
54 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
63 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Odd Grenland 5 3 2 0 21:6 +15 0 1 4 +1
67 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
69 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
71 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
75 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
77 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
80 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
83 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
91 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 2 2 +4
94 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
99 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
107 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Viking Stavanger 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
115 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
122 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
125 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Haugar Haugesund 6 5 0 0 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
127 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Arendal FK's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Arendal FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.