Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 14:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Brumunddal

NM Cupen 2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.05.01 Brumunddal 0 : 3 Elverum 6.15 4.75 1.48
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Akra 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Brattvag 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
4 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 11:4 +7 0 1 3 =2
5 Sunndal 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
7 Rorvik 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
9 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
10 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 3 +2
11 Tromsö 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
12 Ottestad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
14 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kristiansund BK 4 2 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 3 =1
18 Senja 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 0 0 4 =2
20 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Porsanger 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Pors Grenland 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 1 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
25 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Floya 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Molde FK 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
29 Floro 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Levanger 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 0 3 -1
31 Heming 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Vidar 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Viking Stavanger 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 4 +4
36 Froya 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Hödd 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Lysekloster 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Harstad IL 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Kolstad 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Orn Horten 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Valerengen 3 2 0 1 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
44 Herd 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Baerum 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 0 4 -1
46 Norild 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 Kongsvinger 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 3 -1
48 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Asker 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Stryn 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Flint 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
53 Sola 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Byasen 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Aga 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
56 Fana 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Assiden 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Skjervoy 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Bryne IL 3 2 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 3 -1
60 Skanland 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Fredrikstad 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 1 -1
62 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lörenskog 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Strommen 4 2 2 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 =1
65 KFUM Oslo 4 4 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 3 +4
66 Grorud 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
67 Lilleström 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
70 Donn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Brumunddal 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Notodden 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Arendal FK 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Nardo 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Jerv 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Haugar Haugesund 4 3 1 0 15:5 +10 0 1 3 =1
77 Faaberg 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Tromsdalen 4 3 0 1 11:4 +7 0 1 3 -1
79 Eide 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Ullensaker / Kisa 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Vindbjart 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Elverum 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sogndal 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Skeid 3 1 1 1 12:6 +6 0 0 3 -1
86 Madla 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Verdal 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Ullern 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
92 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kjelsas 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Asane 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 NTNUI 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hinna FK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Moss 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Bergsoy 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Nest-Sotra 3 2 0 1 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Ready IF 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
104 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Egersunds IK 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Froyland 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Stabaek 4 3 0 1 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
108 Sotra 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Melbo IL 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Nordstrand 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Vestfossen 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Aalesund 4 3 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 3 =1
116 Oppsal 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Sandefjord 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
118 Krakeroy 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Ranheim 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
121 Traeff 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tiller 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Brodd 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Alta 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Junkeren 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Storm BK 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Algard FK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stryn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Raufoss 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Froyland 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Lyn SFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Melbo IL 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Gjovik Lyn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Toten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Viking Stavanger 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Froya 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Harstad IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ullern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Start Kristiansand 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fyllingsdalen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Kjelsas 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Kristiansund BK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Arna Bjornar 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pors Grenland 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Nardo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Haugar Haugesund 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Faaberg 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ullensaker / Kisa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Sprint/Jeloy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Rorvik 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Assiden 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bryne IL 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Skanland 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lörenskog 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vestfossen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sandefjord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 Krakeroy 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ranheim 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Mjolner Narvik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Herd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kongsvinger 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 NTNUI 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Moss 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bergsoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sandnes Ulf 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Steinkjer FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Floya 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Levanger 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Heming 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vindbjart 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sogndal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bergen Nord 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nybergsund 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Fram Larvik 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 +2
54 Stromsgodset 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lokomotiv Oslo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Flekkeroy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 KFUM Oslo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Spjelkavik 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Brumunddal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tiller 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Alta 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Junkeren 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Algard FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Asker 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Flint 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Byasen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Aga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Egersunds IK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sotra 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kvik Halden FK 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Vidar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hödd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lysekloster 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Kolstad 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Stjordals Blink 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Gjellerasen 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Eidsvold TF 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Senja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Porsanger 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sparta Sarpsborg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Arendal FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Jerv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tromsdalen 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Eide 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Akra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Odd Grenland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sunndal 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Sarpsborg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Skjervoy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Fredrikstad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Trygg/Lade 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Nordstrand 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Aalesund 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Oppsal 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Frigg FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Orn Horten 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Baerum 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Norild 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Follo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Asane 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hinna FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Nest-Sotra 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ready IF 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Fjora 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Floro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tonsberg FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Elverum 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Skeid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Madla 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Verdal 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mjondalen IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tromsö 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ottestad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Skjetten 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Grorud 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Hamar Kam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Donn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Notodden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Traeff 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Brodd 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vard Haugesund 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
128 Storm BK 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stryn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Raufoss 2 0 2 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =2
3 Sola 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Fana 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Froyland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Lyn SFK 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Melbo IL 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Gjovik Lyn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Toten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Viking Stavanger 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
11 Froya 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Harstad IL 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Ullern 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Start Kristiansand 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Fyllingsdalen 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Kjelsas 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Kristiansund BK 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
18 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 =1
19 Arna Bjornar 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Pors Grenland 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
21 Nardo 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
22 Haugar Haugesund 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
23 Faaberg 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Ullensaker / Kisa 2 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +2
25 Sprint/Jeloy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Brattvag 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
27 Brann Bergen 4 3 0 0 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -1
28 Rorvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Assiden 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Bryne IL 2 2 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 2 +2
31 Skanland 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Lörenskog 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
33 Vestfossen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Sandefjord 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
35 Krakeroy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Ranheim 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 3 +3
37 Mjolner Narvik 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Valerengen 3 2 0 0 11:5 +6 0 0 3 -1
39 Herd 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Kongsvinger 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +1
41 NTNUI 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Moss 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Bergsoy 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Sandnes Ulf 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 =1
45 Steinkjer FK 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Floya 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Levanger 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Heming 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Vindbjart 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Sogndal 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
51 Bergen Nord 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Nybergsund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Fram Larvik 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Stromsgodset 3 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Flekkeroy 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 KFUM Oslo 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Lilleström 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Spjelkavik 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Brumunddal 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tiller 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Alta 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
63 Junkeren 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Algard FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Asker 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Flint 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Byasen 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Aga 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Egersunds IK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
70 Stabaek 4 3 0 0 15:8 +7 0 0 4 -1
71 Sotra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Kvik Halden FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vidar 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Hödd 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Lysekloster 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kolstad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Stjordals Blink 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Bodo Glimt 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
79 Gjellerasen 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Eidsvold TF 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Senja 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Hönefoss Liv/Fossekallen 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Porsanger 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Arendal FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Jerv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Tromsdalen 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
88 Eide 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Akra 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Odd Grenland 4 2 2 0 13:4 +9 0 1 3 =2
91 Sunndal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Sarpsborg FK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
93 Skjervoy 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Fredrikstad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
95 Trygg/Lade 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Strommen 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =1
97 Nordstrand 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Aalesund 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 =1
99 Oppsal 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Frigg FK 1 0 1 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 =1
101 Orn Horten 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Baerum 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Norild 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Follo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Asane 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Hinna FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
108 Ready IF 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Fjora 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Molde FK 3 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 Floro 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Tonsberg FK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Elverum 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Skeid 2 1 1 0 16:3 +13 0 0 2 =1
115 Madla 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Verdal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Mjondalen IF 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 +4
118 Tromsö 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Ottestad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Skjetten 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Grorud 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Hamar Kam 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
123 Donn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Notodden 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Traeff 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Brodd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Vard Haugesund 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Storm BK 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Brumunddal's team stats from NM Cupen 2019. You can check Brumunddal's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.