Sun, 2019 May 26. @ 13:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žižkov Viktoria vs. Dukla Praha FK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Žižkov Viktoria


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.22 Brand 1 : 4 Žižkov Viktoria 5.70 4.29 1.43
2 2018.08.29 Ústí n. Orlicí 0 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 3.84 3.48 1.79
3 2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Dukla Praha FK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.04 Písek 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 7.00 5.35 1.30
3 2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69
1/8 2018.11.16 Dukla Praha FK 1 : 3 Teplice 2.27 3.20 2.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69
2012.02.17 Dukla Praha FK 3 : 0 Žižkov Viktoria 1.43 3.96 7.94
2011.08.12 Žižkov Viktoria 1 : 0 Dukla Praha FK 2.59 3.05 2.64
2011.04.01 Dukla Praha FK 1 : 1 Žižkov Viktoria 1.68 3.38 4.57
2010.08.29 Žižkov Viktoria 2 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 2.51 3.11 2.55
2010.03.26 Dukla Praha FK 2 : 0 Žižkov Viktoria 2.71 2.94 2.48
2009.09.06 Žižkov Viktoria 1 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 1.73 3.35 4.28

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Žižkov Viktoria

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

Dukla Praha FK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
6 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
16 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
17 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
18 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
22 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
29 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
52 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
59 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
63 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
64 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
66 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
70 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
88 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
105 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
111 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
112 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
123 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
126 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
127 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
135 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
145 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
2 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
4 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
36 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
61 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
85 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
133 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
140 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
2 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
3 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
4 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
5 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
10 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
19 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
23 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
30 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
38 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
39 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
40 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
42 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
51 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
54 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
88 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
100 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
104 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
107 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
108 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
115 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
118 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
131 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
133 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
149 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Žižkov Viktoria compares to Dukla Praha FK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.