Czech Cup
Czechia 124 teams
-
3/17/04
17:00 2 : 0
-
3/17/04
15:00 2 : 0
-
3/17/04
15:00 0 : 2
-
3/24/04
17:00 1 : 0
-
4/7/04
16:30 2 : 1
-
4/15/04
17:00 1 : 3
-
4/14/04
19:00 2 : 0
-
4/14/04
16:25 1 : 0
-
5/12/04
16:25 1 : 0
-
5/12/04
19:00 2 : 1
-
5/18/04
16:25 2 : 1
Czech Cup Standings
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Třeboň | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Kolín Mogul | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Libuš | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Krč | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Čelákovice | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 |
- | Břevnov | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Ždírec n. Doubr. | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Chrudim AFK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Kohoutovice | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Bystrc | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
- | Poštorná | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Morkovice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Drnovice | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
- | Vyšehrad | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Admira Praha FK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | FC Silon Táborsko | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Vejprnice | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Strakonice | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Klatovy | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Bohemians Praha | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Týniště n. Orlicí | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Hradec Králové | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
- | Náchod | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
- | Semily | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Choceň | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
- | Letohrad | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Velim | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
- | Bystřice p.H. | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Hulín | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 |
- | SK Sigma Olomouc | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
- | Slavia Praha | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | SFC Opava | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
- | Baník Ostrava | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
- | České Budějovice | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
- | Žižkov Viktoria | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
- | Zlín | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 |
- | FK Příbram | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | Teplice | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Viktoria Plzeň | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Jablonec | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
- | Blšany | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
- | Sparta Praha | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
- | Znojmo | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Lipník | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Hranice SK | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Králová | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Uničov | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 |
- | Zábřeh | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Horka na Moravě | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Prostějov | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
- | Mokré Lazce | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
- | Hlučín | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Město Albrechtice | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
- | Rýmařov | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Třebíč Slavia | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Dolní Benešov | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
- | Tábor FK | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
- | Slovácko 1. FC | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Vacenovice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Břeclav | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Uherský Brod | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 |
- | Brumov | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Velké Losiny | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 |
- | Velké Karlovice | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
- | Valašské Meziříčí | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 |
- | Vítkovice - nemocnice | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Orlová | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Hořovice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 |
- | Bohemians Praha (původní) | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
- | Doubravka | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Brno | - | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 |
- | Bystřice pod Pernštejnem | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |
- | Český Dub | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
- | Slovan Liberec | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
- | Stříbrná Skalice | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Lokomotiva Vltavín | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Trstěnice | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
- | Cheb Union | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Nový Bydžov | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
- | Předměřice nad Labem | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Stolany | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Pardubice FK | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
- | Rumburk | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
- | Nový Bor | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
- | Pěnčín | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Kladno SK | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
- | Dobrovice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
- | Karlovy Vary Slavia | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
- | Frýdek-Místek VP | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Benešov | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Rakovník | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
- | Ovčáry | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
- | Roudnice | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
- | Chomutov | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
- | Blšany B | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 |
- | Ústí n. Labem | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
- | Litvínov | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
- | Varnsdorf | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
- | Český Těšín | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
- | Třinec | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
- | Kamenný Újezd | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
- | Albrechtice Baník | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
- | Mladá Boleslav | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 |
- | Mutěnice | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 |
- | Kroměříž | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
- | Vyškov | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
- | Kyjov | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
- | Bludov | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
1 | Most | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Olomouc HFK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Prachatice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
4 | Xaverov | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
5 | Vítkovice | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 |
6 | Jihlava | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 |
7 | Pardubice FK AS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
8 | Kunovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
117 | Slavičín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
118 | Dětmarovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
119 | Ústí n. Orlicí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
120 | Lipová | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
121 | Chanovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
122 | Sibřina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
123 | Kadaň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
124 | 1. Valašský FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uherský Brod | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Velké Karlovice | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
3 | Choceň | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
4 | Bludov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
5 | Čelákovice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
6 | Český Dub | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
7 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
8 | Ústí n. Labem | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
9 | Mutěnice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
10 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
11 | Trstěnice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
12 | Nový Bydžov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
13 | Rumburk | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
14 | Jihlava | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
15 | Třeboň | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
16 | Hulín | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
17 | FK Příbram | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
18 | Uničov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
19 | Mokré Lazce | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
20 | Město Albrechtice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
21 | Vítkovice - nemocnice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
22 | Blšany B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
23 | Vyškov | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
24 | Slavičín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
25 | Bystrc | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
26 | Drnovice | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
27 | Třebíč Slavia | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
28 | Tábor FK | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
29 | Břeclav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
30 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
31 | Stříbrná Skalice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
32 | Pardubice FK | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
33 | Karlovy Vary Slavia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
34 | Rakovník | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
35 | Český Těšín | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
36 | Albrechtice Baník | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
37 | Ždírec n. Doubr. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
38 | Kohoutovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
39 | Morkovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
40 | Vejprnice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
41 | Strakonice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
42 | Klatovy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
43 | Týniště n. Orlicí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
44 | Náchod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
45 | Velim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
46 | Zábřeh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
47 | Dolní Benešov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
48 | Vacenovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
49 | Hořovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
50 | Doubravka | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
51 | Pěnčín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
52 | Ovčáry | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
53 | Litvínov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
54 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
55 | Prachatice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
56 | Ústí n. Orlicí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
57 | Kolín Mogul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
58 | Libuš | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
59 | Krč | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
60 | Břevnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
61 | Chrudim AFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
62 | Poštorná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
63 | Vyšehrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
64 | Admira Praha FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
65 | FC Silon Táborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
66 | Bohemians Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
67 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
68 | Semily | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
69 | Letohrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
70 | Bystřice p.H. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
71 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
72 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
73 | SFC Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
74 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
75 | Žižkov Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
76 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
77 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
78 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
79 | Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
80 | Blšany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
81 | Znojmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
82 | Lipník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
83 | Hranice SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
84 | Králová | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
85 | Horka na Moravě | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
86 | Prostějov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
87 | Hlučín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
88 | Rýmařov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
89 | Slovácko 1. FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
90 | Brumov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
91 | Velké Losiny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
92 | Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
93 | Orlová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
94 | Bohemians Praha (původní) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
95 | Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
96 | Bystřice pod Pernštejnem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
97 | Lokomotiva Vltavín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
98 | Cheb Union | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
99 | Předměřice nad Labem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
100 | Stolany | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
101 | Nový Bor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
102 | Kladno SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
103 | Dobrovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
104 | Frýdek-Místek VP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
105 | Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
106 | Roudnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
107 | Chomutov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
108 | Třinec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
109 | Kamenný Újezd | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
110 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
111 | Kroměříž | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
112 | Kyjov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
113 | Most | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
114 | Olomouc HFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
115 | Xaverov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
116 | Vítkovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
117 | Pardubice FK AS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
118 | Kunovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
119 | Dětmarovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
120 | Lipová | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
121 | Chanovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
122 | Sibřina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
123 | Kadaň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
124 | 1. Valašský FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | Pl | W | D | L | GF:GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xaverov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
3 | Vítkovice | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
4 | Olomouc HFK | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
5 | Prachatice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
6 | Most | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
7 | Kunovice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:5 | -1 |
8 | Pardubice FK AS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Brno | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
10 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
11 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 |
12 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
13 | Drnovice | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
14 | Zlín | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
15 | Sparta Praha | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
16 | Uničov | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
17 | Hulín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
18 | Pardubice FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
19 | Mutěnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 |
20 | Chomutov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 |
21 | Ústí n. Labem | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
22 | Český Dub | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
23 | Tábor FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
24 | Uherský Brod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
25 | Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
26 | Blšany | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 |
27 | Bohemians Praha (původní) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
28 | Prostějov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
29 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
30 | Velim | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
31 | Rakovník | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
32 | Blšany B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
33 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
34 | Lipová | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
35 | Kohoutovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
36 | Ždírec n. Doubr. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
37 | Týniště n. Orlicí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
38 | FK Příbram | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
39 | Dolní Benešov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
40 | Hořovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
41 | Dobrovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
42 | Žižkov Viktoria | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
43 | Teplice | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
44 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
45 | SFC Opava | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
46 | Strakonice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
47 | Zábřeh | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
48 | Břeclav | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
49 | Varnsdorf | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
50 | Choceň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
51 | Králová | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
52 | Horka na Moravě | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
53 | Město Albrechtice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
54 | Bystřice pod Pernštejnem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
55 | Rumburk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
56 | Bludov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
57 | Slovácko 1. FC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
58 | Bohemians Praha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
59 | Kladno SK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
60 | Krč | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
61 | Čelákovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
62 | Morkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
63 | Náchod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
64 | Třebíč Slavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
65 | Nový Bydžov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
66 | Český Těšín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
67 | Slavičín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
68 | Kadaň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
69 | 1. Valašský FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 |
70 | Benešov | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
71 | Klatovy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
72 | Mokré Lazce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
73 | Velké Karlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
74 | Doubravka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
75 | Stříbrná Skalice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
76 | Trstěnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
77 | Stolany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
78 | Karlovy Vary Slavia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
79 | Kamenný Újezd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
80 | Albrechtice Baník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
81 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
82 | Ústí n. Orlicí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
83 | Chanovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
84 | Sibřina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
85 | Velké Losiny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 |
86 | Admira Praha FK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
87 | Předměřice nad Labem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:4 | -2 |
88 | Orlová | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 |
89 | Slavia Praha | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
90 | Třeboň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
91 | Libuš | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
92 | Vejprnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
93 | Vacenovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
94 | Vítkovice - nemocnice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
95 | Pěnčín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
96 | Litvínov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
97 | Dětmarovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
98 | Valašské Meziříčí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 |
99 | Kolín Mogul | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
100 | Brumov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
101 | Kyjov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 |
102 | FC Silon Táborsko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
103 | Letohrad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
104 | Nový Bor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 |
105 | Břevnov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
106 | Semily | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
107 | Lipník | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
108 | Lokomotiva Vltavín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | -1 |
109 | Vyšehrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
110 | České Budějovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
111 | Ovčáry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
112 | Bystřice p.H. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
113 | Hlučín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
114 | Rýmařov | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
115 | Cheb Union | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 |
116 | Poštorná | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
117 | Frýdek-Místek VP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
118 | Třinec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 |
119 | Chrudim AFK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
120 | Bystrc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
121 | Znojmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
122 | Hranice SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
123 | Roudnice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
124 | Kroměříž | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 |
- P
- Points
- Pl
- Played
- W
- Wins
- D
- Draws
- L
- Losses
- GF:GA
- Goals For:Goals Againts
- GD
- Goal difference
- Relegation
Czechia Czech Cup statistics
Welcome to the Czechia Czech Cup 2003/2004 statistical overview, where we present the most exciting and crucial data about the current standings in the competition.
Overview
- Current leader is Třeboň with - points. They are followed by Kolín Mogul, having - points.
- Sparta Praha has won its last 6 matches.
- Strakonice has not won 4 matches in a row.
- Sparta Praha has no draws in the last 6 matches.
- Sparta Praha has no losses in the last 6 matches.
- Uničov has an over 2.5 streak of 4 games.
- Třeboň has the best form score currently: 0, progress in the last 5 games:
- The average goal count this season is 3.48 per match.
- 66.39% of matches have over 2.5 goals.
- Brno has the highest number of goals: 15, with an average of 3.8 goals per game.
- Strakonice has the most unders this season (3), while Baník Ostrava has the most overs (4)
Czech Cup 2003/2004 Fixtures
Browse through the entire season schedule. Learn when your favorite team will play in this championship. The football schedule is an excellent tool for football enthusiasts to stay updated on the latest and most important information about their favorite sport.
Czech Cup Results
Discover the previous results of teams in the championship. Compare the results of your favorite teams. Both the schedule and results can be navigated on a round-by-round or weekly basis.
Czech Cup Streaks
Interested in which team is currently on a winning streak? Or perhaps you're curious about the drawn sequences? These are important data points for sports bettors or even average sports fans. Many people also like to follow losing streaks with the logic that such a streak cannot last forever and will eventually break.
Czech Cup Table and Standings
You'll find the complete championship table with team scores, goals scored and conceded, and, of course, goal difference.
Czech Cup 2003/2004 Football Statistics
In a sortable table, you'll find team statistics such as the number of over/under matches, average goals per match, and the total number of goals. The table is available in aggregated form as well as in home and away breakdowns.
In the form table, you can track the performance of teams in their last 5 matches and the corresponding form numbers. This information can aid in making predictions for the upcoming match.