Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 23:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Luha vs. Slavičín

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Luha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slavičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -
1 2018.08.15 Slavičín 1 : 0 Valašské Meziříčí - - -
2 2018.08.29 Slavičín 4 : 3 ot(p) Znojmo 11.95 7.30 1.13
3 2018.09.25 Slavičín 3 : 9 Zlín 16.88 9.78 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Luha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Slavičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (11/23)
Second 34.78% (8/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
8 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
19 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
20 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
29 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
34 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
35 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
36 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
38 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
55 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
64 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
68 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
71 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
73 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
86 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
102 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
114 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
118 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
125 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
136 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
13 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
47 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
67 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
7 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
13 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
14 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
15 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
26 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
49 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
52 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
57 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
65 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
72 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
95 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
111 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
113 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
114 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
115 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
126 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
145 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Luha compares to Slavičín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.