Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 17:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Luha vs. Slavičín

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Luha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slavičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -
1 2018.08.15 Slavičín 1 : 0 Valašské Meziříčí - - -
2 2018.08.29 Slavičín 4 : 3 ot(p) Znojmo 11.95 7.30 1.13
3 2018.09.25 Slavičín 3 : 9 Zlín 16.88 9.78 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.07.28 Luha 1 : 2 ot(p) Slavičín - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -29
Prediction Home Lose

Luha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Slavičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (11/23)
Second 34.78% (8/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
2 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
5 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
6 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
7 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
13 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
15 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
20 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
31 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
35 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Ostrava Baník 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -1
41 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
45 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
53 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
54 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
56 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
59 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
63 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
69 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
72 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
79 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
88 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
89 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
100 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
101 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
104 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
111 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
115 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
116 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
121 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:1 +14 0 2 3 +5
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
139 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
144 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
25 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
50 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
69 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slavia Praha 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 0 2 3 +5
75 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
85 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
98 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
108 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
123 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
142 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
145 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
8 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
12 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
14 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
24 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
28 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
29 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
30 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
32 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
40 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
43 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
62 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
74 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
78 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
81 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
83 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
89 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
96 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
97 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
98 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
104 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
116 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
117 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ostrava Baník 4 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 2 2 -1
123 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
138 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
141 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
142 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
145 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
148 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Luha compares to Slavičín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.