Wed, 2019 May 22. @ 08:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 17:45
Vitsebsk FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 1.61 3.54 5.02
Today @ 19:45
Torpedo Zhodzina Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2.83 2.98 2.40
Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 16:00
Dynamo Minsk Isloch Minsk - - -
Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 17:45
BATE Borisov Slutsk - - -
Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 19:45
Dněpr Mogilev Gomel FC - - -
Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 15:15
Minsk FK Horodeya Minsk reg. - - -
Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 17:15
Slavia Mozyr Tarpeda - - -
Sat, 2019 May 25. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 17:00
Slutsk 2 : 2 Dněpr Mogilev 2.40 2.99 2.89
Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 15:00
Tarpeda 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 10.19 4.40 1.31
Sat, 2019 May 18. @ 18:30
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.81 3.26 4.28
Sat, 2019 May 18. @ 16:45
Gomel FC 2 : 3 Torpedo Zhodzina 2.77 2.98 2.55
Sat, 2019 May 18. @ 15:00
Isloch Minsk 3 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 2.14 3.06 3.33
Fri, 2019 May 17. @ 19:45
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr 2.22 3.11 3.13
Fri, 2019 May 17. @ 17:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 1 BATE Borisov 5.86 3.55 1.55
Fri, 2019 May 17. @ 16:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 : 3 Minsk FK 2.98 3.07 2.31
Sun, 2019 May 12. @ 18:30
BATE Borisov 1 : 0 Tarpeda 1.32 4.64 8.48
Sun, 2019 May 12. @ 16:30
Vitsebsk FK 1 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.15 3.38 1.79
Sun, 2019 May 12. @ 14:30
Dynamo Minsk 3 : 1 Gomel FC 1.86 3.24 4.09
Sat, 2019 May 11. @ 19:45
Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Slutsk 1.78 3.39 4.30
Sat, 2019 May 11. @ 18:00
Dynamo Brest 4 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.41 4.04 7.15
Sat, 2019 May 11. @ 16:00
Dněpr Mogilev 0 : 3 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 3.18 3.07 2.21
Sat, 2019 May 11. @ 14:00
Isloch Minsk 2 : 1 Zorka-BDU Minsk 1.95 3.21 3.76

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 8 6 2 0 14:4 +10 20 4 4 +3
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 8 6 0 2 13:5 +8 18 5 3 +1
3 BATE Borisov 8 6 0 2 11:3 +8 18 6 2 +2
4 Isloch Minsk 8 6 0 2 14:5 +9 18 4 4 +2
5 Torpedo Zhodzina 8 5 2 1 13:6 +7 17 4 4 +2
6 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 8 4 1 3 8:7 +1 13 5 3 -1
7 Dynamo Minsk 8 4 1 3 7:7 0 13 5 3 -1
8 Slavia Mozyr 8 3 1 4 10:11 -1 10 3 5 -1
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vitsebsk FK 8 2 4 2 7:9 -2 10 5 3 -1
11 Horodeya Minsk reg. 8 2 2 4 3:11 -8 8 6 2 +1
12 Gomel FC 8 2 0 6 16:15 +1 6 1 7 -5
13 Slutsk 8 1 3 4 7:16 -9 6 3 5 =1
14 Dněpr Mogilev 8 1 3 4 5:12 -7 6 4 4 =1
15 Zorka-BDU Minsk 8 1 3 4 10:18 -8 6 2 6 =1
16 Minsk FK 8 0 5 3 8:11 -3 5 5 3 =1
17 Tarpeda 8 1 1 6 2:8 -6 4 8 0 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Isloch Minsk 5 5 0 0 11:2 +9 15 2 3 +5
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 12 3 2 +2
3 Dynamo Minsk 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 9 3 1 +1
4 BATE Borisov 4 3 0 1 4:1 +3 9 4 0 +2
5 Horodeya Minsk reg. 4 2 1 1 3:4 -1 7 3 1 +2
6 Dynamo Brest 3 2 1 0 7:1 +6 7 1 2 +1
7 Torpedo Zhodzina 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 7 3 1 +2
8 Slutsk 5 1 2 2 5:12 -7 5 1 4 =1
9 Vitsebsk FK 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 5 2 1 +1
10 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 4 1 1 2 1:4 -3 4 3 1 -1
11 Minsk FK 4 0 3 1 1:2 -1 3 3 1 -1
12 Slavia Mozyr 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3 0 3 +1
13 Gomel FC 5 1 0 4 8:9 -1 3 1 4 -3
14 Tarpeda 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 3 4 0 -3
15 Zorka-BDU Minsk 4 0 2 2 5:10 -5 2 1 3 =1
16 Dněpr Mogilev 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 1 2 -1
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 5 4 1 0 7:3 +4 13 3 2 +2
2 Torpedo Zhodzina 4 3 1 0 8:3 +5 10 1 3 +1
3 BATE Borisov 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 9 2 2 +1
4 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 9 2 2 +2
5 Slavia Mozyr 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 7 3 2 -1
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 6 2 1 -1
7 Vitsebsk FK 5 1 2 2 3:6 -3 5 3 2 -1
8 Dněpr Mogilev 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 3 2 =1
9 Dynamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4 2 2 -2
10 Zorka-BDU Minsk 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4 1 3 -1
11 Isloch Minsk 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 3 2 1 -1
12 Gomel FC 3 1 0 2 8:6 +2 3 0 3 -2
13 Minsk FK 4 0 2 2 7:9 -2 2 2 2 =1
14 Slutsk 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1 2 1 -1
15 Horodeya Minsk reg. 4 0 1 3 0:7 -7 1 3 1 -1
16 Tarpeda 4 0 1 3 1:5 -4 1 4 0 -2
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.