Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 16:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Inter d'Escaldes CM

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Teuta Durrës 0 : 2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1.44 4.27 5.92
2 2021.07.27 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 : 2 Teuta Durrës 2.97 3.17 2.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
2 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
4 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
6 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
8 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
12 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
13 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
15 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
16 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
17 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
18 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
20 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
23 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
28 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
32 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
33 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
34 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
37 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
40 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
44 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
45 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
46 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
49 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
51 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
52 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
54 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
55 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
56 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
58 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
61 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
62 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
64 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
69 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
70 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
71 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
72 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
74 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
75 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
79 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
82 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
84 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
85 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
86 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
92 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
93 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
98 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
100 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
117 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
118 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
121 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
122 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
126 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
127 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
128 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
130 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
131 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
134 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
136 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
141 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
2 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
3 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
7 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
10 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
11 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
15 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
22 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
24 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
28 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
33 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
37 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
38 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
39 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
47 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
62 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
63 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
74 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
78 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
83 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
98 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
100 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
107 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
111 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
113 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
114 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
119 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
124 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
136 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
137 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
141 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
153 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
161 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
166 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
2 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
3 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
7 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
8 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
9 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
10 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
11 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
12 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
14 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
18 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
20 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
21 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
23 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
30 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
34 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
39 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
51 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
80 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
88 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
89 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
92 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
94 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
98 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
99 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
101 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
108 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
113 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
118 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
129 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
130 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
137 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
144 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
146 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
150 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
151 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
156 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
162 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
166 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
167 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
170 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Inter d'Escaldes CM's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Inter d'Escaldes CM's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.