Thu, 2021 September 23. @ 08:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladost Podgorica

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.06 Mladost Podgorica 1 : 0 Laci SK 2.41 3.04 2.98
1 2021.07.15 Laci SK 1 : 0 Mladost Podgorica 1.67 3.24 5.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
2 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
6 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
7 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
8 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
9 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
11 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
13 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
14 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
15 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
16 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
21 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
23 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
24 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
26 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
29 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
30 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
31 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
33 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
34 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
35 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
37 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
41 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
42 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
46 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
50 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
53 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
54 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
57 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
58 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
62 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
63 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
64 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
65 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
68 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
69 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
73 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
76 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
77 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
79 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
81 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
82 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
83 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
84 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
85 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
86 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
87 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
88 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
92 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
93 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
94 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
97 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
98 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
100 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
101 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
102 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
103 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
108 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
115 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
120 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
121 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
123 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
133 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
135 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
136 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
137 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
138 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
139 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
140 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
3 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
4 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
9 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
10 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
11 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
13 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
20 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
25 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
33 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
36 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
44 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
46 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
50 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
54 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
55 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
57 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
58 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
59 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
61 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
70 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
77 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
85 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
86 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
87 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
98 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
99 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
106 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
121 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
123 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
138 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
139 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
143 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
159 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
164 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
2 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
3 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
7 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
8 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
9 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
10 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
18 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
22 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
38 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
43 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
47 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
55 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
57 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
61 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
65 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
77 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
85 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
88 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
94 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
97 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
106 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
113 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
121 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
124 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
126 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
138 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
142 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
150 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
154 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
155 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
156 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
164 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
168 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1

This page contains Mladost Podgorica's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Mladost Podgorica's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.