Wed, 2021 October 27. @ 14:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Arda Kardzhali

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Arda Kardzhali 0 : 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2.97 3.18 2.22
2 2021.07.29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 : 0 Arda Kardzhali 1.54 3.68 5.57
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
2 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
4 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
5 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
7 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
8 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
18 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
20 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
22 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
25 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
27 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
29 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
30 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
33 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
35 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
36 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
37 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
39 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
43 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
46 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
48 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
49 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
50 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
52 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
55 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
59 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
63 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
64 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
65 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
69 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
71 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
72 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
74 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
76 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
77 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
80 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
81 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
82 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
87 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
88 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
89 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
90 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
91 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
93 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
95 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
96 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
99 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
104 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
105 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
111 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
112 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
116 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
119 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
130 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
132 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
135 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
136 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
137 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
140 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
141 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
142 Gent 9 6 1 2 14:5 +9 9 6 3 +4
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9 6 3 0 18:4 +14 7 5 4 +1
144 Bodo Glimt 9 6 2 1 21:6 +15 7 3 6 +1
145 LASK Linz 7 5 2 0 16:3 +13 7 5 2 +1
146 Basel FC 9 7 1 1 21:7 +14 7 3 6 +2
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 9 6 3 0 13:4 +9 7 6 3 +2
148 Feyenoord 9 6 2 1 20:7 +13 7 2 7 +2
149 PAOK Saloniki 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 7 5 2 +1
150 Alkmaar AZ 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7 2 1 +2
151 Rennes 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 7 1 4 +2
152 FC Kobenhavn 9 7 1 1 28:9 +19 6 1 8 -1
153 Partizan Bělehrad 9 5 2 2 14:7 +7 6 7 2 -1
154 Arnheim Vitesse 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 6 2 5 +1
155 Roma AS 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 6 0 5 -1
156 Tottenham 5 2 1 2 10:5 +5 4 2 3 -1
157 Jablonec 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 4 2 3 =1
158 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4 2 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 9 5 2 2 22:11 +11 4 3 6 +1
160 Randers Freja 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 =3
161 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 3 1 2 -2
162 Berlin Union 5 2 1 2 9:6 +3 3 1 4 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 1 2 +1
164 HJK Helsinki 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3 1 2 -1
165 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 3 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 1 3 2 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 1 1 4 -2
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 1 3 2 =1
169 CSKA Sofia 9 2 4 3 8:11 -3 1 7 2 -1
170 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 1 2 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 0 3 2 -3
172 Mura Murska Sobota 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 1 2 -3
173 Alashkert FC 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 0 0 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 5 5 0 0 16:0 +16 6 0 5 +5
2 Basel FC 5 5 0 0 17:0 +17 6 0 5 +5
3 Bodo Glimt 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 6 2 3 +5
4 Jablonec 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 2 =1
5 Maccabi Haifa 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 3 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 5 3 2 0 4:0 +4 4 4 1 +1
7 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Berlin Union 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
9 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
10 Gent 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 3 1 3 +2
11 Partizan Bělehrad 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 3 4 1 -1
12 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
13 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
14 Arnheim Vitesse 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 3 +1
15 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 0 0 17:0 +17 3 0 5 -1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
18 LASK Linz 3 1 2 0 8:0 +8 1 2 1 =2
19 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
20 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
22 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
23 CSKA Sofia 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 1 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 1 3 0 =2
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 2 =1
26 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
37 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
38 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
55 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
56 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
60 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
64 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
70 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
77 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
84 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
89 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
92 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
111 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
116 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
127 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
137 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
140 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
144 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
148 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
158 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
166 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -2
168 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
169 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 6 3 1 +4
2 Gent 5 3 0 0 5:3 +2 6 5 0 +2
3 Rennes 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 0 3 +3
4 PAOK Saloniki 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +3
5 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 +1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 4 3 2 +1
7 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
8 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 3 3 1 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 3 0 3 -1
10 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 12:4 +8 3 1 2 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 3 2 2 +2
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 17:3 +14 3 1 3 +2
13 HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 3 0 1 +1
14 Randers Freja 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
15 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 8:3 +5 1 2 2 =1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 1 1 0 =1
17 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 -1
18 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 1 =1
19 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 1 2 1 =1
20 Tottenham 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 -1
21 Bodo Glimt 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 1 1 3 =2
22 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
27 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
30 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Berlin Union 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 3 -2
32 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
33 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
35 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
36 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
38 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
50 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -2
51 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
52 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -2
54 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
62 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
68 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 -1
75 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
84 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
98 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
107 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
109 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
114 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
117 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 6:8 -2 0 3 1 -2
124 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
125 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
126 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
128 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
132 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
136 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
139 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
143 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Maccabi Haifa 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
166 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
168 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
169 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Arda Kardzhali's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Arda Kardzhali's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.