Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 15:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Austria Wien

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Austria Wien 1 : 1 Breidablik 1.33 4.73 7.40
2 2021.07.29 Breidablik 2 : 1 Austria Wien 4.26 3.65 1.70
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
2 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
4 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
6 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
9 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
12 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
14 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
15 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
16 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
22 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
24 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
25 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
26 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
28 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
32 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
33 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
37 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
38 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
39 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
43 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
44 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
50 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
52 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
59 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
63 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
64 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
65 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
67 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
72 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
76 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
78 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
80 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
84 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
88 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
90 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
93 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
95 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
96 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
98 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
99 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
101 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
102 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
103 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
105 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
106 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
107 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
109 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
112 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
113 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
114 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
115 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
116 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
117 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
120 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
126 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
127 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
128 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
130 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
131 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
137 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
138 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
5 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
7 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
8 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
10 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
11 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
15 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
20 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
26 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
37 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
46 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
48 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
50 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
55 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
62 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
66 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
72 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
75 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
86 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
87 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
88 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
90 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
100 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
104 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
107 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
112 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
115 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
116 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
127 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
130 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
136 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
139 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
149 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
151 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
168 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
169 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
173 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
2 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
4 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
5 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
6 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
7 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
8 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
9 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
11 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
13 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
22 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
33 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
37 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
38 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
41 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
43 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
48 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
51 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
53 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
75 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
88 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
91 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
105 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
106 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
108 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
120 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
137 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
142 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
144 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
149 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
151 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
153 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
154 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
157 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
169 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
171 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
173 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Austria Wien's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Austria Wien's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.