Wed, 2021 October 27. @ 14:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Neftci Baku

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2021.08.19 Neftci Baku 3 : 3 Maccabi Haifa 4.11 3.48 1.76
4 2021.08.26 Maccabi Haifa 4 : 0 Neftci Baku 1.29 4.82 8.33
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
2 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
5 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
6 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
7 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
8 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
10 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
11 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
12 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
13 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
15 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
16 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
19 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
24 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
25 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
26 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
27 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
33 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
35 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
37 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
38 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
41 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
42 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
43 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
44 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
45 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
48 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
54 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
58 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
60 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
62 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
63 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
65 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
67 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
68 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
72 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
73 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
75 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
77 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
78 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
80 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
82 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
83 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
84 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
87 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
88 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
89 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
90 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
95 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
96 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
97 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
98 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
99 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
101 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
102 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
103 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
109 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
112 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
113 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
114 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
119 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
124 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
133 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
138 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
139 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
142 Gent 9 6 1 2 14:5 +9 9 6 3 +4
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9 6 3 0 18:4 +14 7 5 4 +1
144 Bodo Glimt 9 6 2 1 21:6 +15 7 3 6 +1
145 LASK Linz 7 5 2 0 16:3 +13 7 5 2 +1
146 Basel FC 9 7 1 1 21:7 +14 7 3 6 +2
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 9 6 3 0 13:4 +9 7 6 3 +2
148 Feyenoord 9 6 2 1 20:7 +13 7 2 7 +2
149 PAOK Saloniki 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 7 5 2 +1
150 Alkmaar AZ 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7 2 1 +2
151 Rennes 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 7 1 4 +2
152 FC Kobenhavn 9 7 1 1 28:9 +19 6 1 8 -1
153 Partizan Bělehrad 9 5 2 2 14:7 +7 6 7 2 -1
154 Arnheim Vitesse 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 6 2 5 +1
155 Roma AS 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 6 0 5 -1
156 Tottenham 5 2 1 2 10:5 +5 4 2 3 -1
157 Jablonec 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 4 2 3 =1
158 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4 2 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 9 5 2 2 22:11 +11 4 3 6 +1
160 Randers Freja 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 =3
161 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 3 1 2 -2
162 Berlin Union 5 2 1 2 9:6 +3 3 1 4 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 1 2 +1
164 HJK Helsinki 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3 1 2 -1
165 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 3 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 1 3 2 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 1 1 4 -2
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 1 3 2 =1
169 CSKA Sofia 9 2 4 3 8:11 -3 1 7 2 -1
170 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 1 2 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 0 3 2 -3
172 Mura Murska Sobota 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 1 2 -3
173 Alashkert FC 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 0 0 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feyenoord 5 5 0 0 16:0 +16 6 0 5 +5
2 Basel FC 5 5 0 0 17:0 +17 6 0 5 +5
3 Bodo Glimt 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 6 2 3 +5
4 Jablonec 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 2 =1
5 Maccabi Haifa 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 3 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 5 3 2 0 4:0 +4 4 4 1 +1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
8 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
9 Berlin Union 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
10 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
11 Gent 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 3 1 3 +2
12 Partizan Bělehrad 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 3 4 1 -1
13 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
14 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
15 Arnheim Vitesse 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 3 +1
16 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 0 0 17:0 +17 3 0 5 -1
18 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 3 1 2 0 8:0 +8 1 2 1 =2
20 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
21 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
22 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
23 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
24 CSKA Sofia 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 1 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 1 3 0 =2
26 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -2
27 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Alashkert FC 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
30 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
34 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
54 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
56 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
65 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
68 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
69 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
72 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
77 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
79 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
87 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
91 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
93 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
98 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
101 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
108 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
115 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
119 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
126 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
134 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
138 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
143 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
150 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
156 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
158 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
168 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 6 3 1 +4
2 Gent 5 3 0 0 5:3 +2 6 5 0 +2
3 Rennes 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 0 3 +3
4 PAOK Saloniki 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +3
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 4 3 2 +1
6 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 +1
7 HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 3 0 1 +1
8 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
9 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 3 3 1 +1
10 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 3 0 3 -1
11 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 12:4 +8 3 1 2 +1
12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 3 2 2 +2
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 17:3 +14 3 1 3 +2
14 Randers Freja 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
15 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 8:3 +5 1 2 2 =1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 1 1 0 =1
17 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 -1
18 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 1 =1
19 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 1 2 1 =1
20 Tottenham 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 -1
21 Bodo Glimt 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 1 1 3 =2
22 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
23 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
24 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
26 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
33 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
35 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
39 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Berlin Union 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 3 -2
41 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
50 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
52 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
57 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
58 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -2
59 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
60 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
61 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -2
63 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
67 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
75 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
77 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 -1
83 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
86 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
96 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
107 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
111 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
119 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
124 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
125 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
127 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
134 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 6:8 -2 0 3 1 -2
138 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
149 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
157 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Maccabi Haifa 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Neftci Baku's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Neftci Baku's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.