Thu, 2021 September 23. @ 07:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bohemians Dublin

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 4.32 3.73 1.67
1 2021.07.15 Bohemians Dublin 3 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.39 4.60 6.30
2 2021.07.22 Dudelange F91 0 : 1 Bohemians Dublin 2.83 3.28 2.26
2 2021.07.29 Bohemians Dublin 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.62 3.64 4.77
3 2021.08.03 Bohemians Dublin 2 : 1 PAOK Saloniki 6.41 3.64 1.49
3 2021.08.12 PAOK Saloniki 2 : 0 Bohemians Dublin 1.16 6.25 12.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 3 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
4 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
5 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
6 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
7 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
10 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
11 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
13 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
14 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
18 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
22 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
26 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
27 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
29 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
30 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
33 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
34 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
35 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
36 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
37 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
38 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
39 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
40 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
42 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
43 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
55 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
56 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
57 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
60 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
61 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
63 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
64 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
69 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
70 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
74 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
77 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
78 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
83 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
84 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
87 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
89 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
90 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
94 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
98 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
99 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
103 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
105 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
107 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
108 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
111 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
112 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
114 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
116 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
117 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
118 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
123 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
124 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
125 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
126 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
127 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
129 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
131 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
132 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
135 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
140 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
141 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
3 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
5 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
6 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
8 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
10 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
11 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
12 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
14 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
18 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
21 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
23 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
33 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
36 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
39 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
45 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
50 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
57 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
75 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
84 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
88 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
92 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
98 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
103 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
107 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
110 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
119 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
121 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
123 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
124 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
128 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
138 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
144 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
160 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
163 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
2 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
3 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
4 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
5 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
6 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
7 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
8 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
9 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
10 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
11 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
12 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
13 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
14 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
18 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
26 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
28 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
31 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
45 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
49 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
59 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
64 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
68 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
81 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
84 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
89 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
93 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
98 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
99 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
103 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
108 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
119 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
121 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
141 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
143 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
150 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
151 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
153 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
155 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
160 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
161 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
163 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
169 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Bohemians Dublin's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Bohemians Dublin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.