Thu, 2021 September 23. @ 07:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Caramba 2 : 0 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.92 3.30 3.67
2 2021.07.29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 1 Caramba 2.32 3.25 2.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
2 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
3 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
4 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
5 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
10 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
11 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
13 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
14 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
15 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
16 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
17 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
19 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
20 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
25 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
26 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
27 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
34 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
37 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
40 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
44 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
53 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
54 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
55 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
56 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
57 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
61 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
62 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
66 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
67 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
68 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
69 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
71 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
72 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
73 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
80 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
81 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
82 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
86 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
87 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
88 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
89 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
90 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
93 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
94 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
100 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
101 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
104 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
109 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
111 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
113 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
114 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
115 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
116 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
117 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
121 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
122 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
126 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
129 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
131 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
132 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
133 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
134 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
136 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
137 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
139 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
2 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
6 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
7 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
9 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
10 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
11 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
13 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
17 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
19 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
20 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
22 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
28 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
31 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
37 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
42 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
45 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
46 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
49 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
52 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
66 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
71 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
90 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
95 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
105 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
107 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
115 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
120 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
124 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
128 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
129 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
131 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
140 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
147 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
154 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
155 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
157 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
168 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
171 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
172 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
2 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
3 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
4 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
5 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
6 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
7 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
8 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
9 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
10 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
12 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
15 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
16 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
19 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
21 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
22 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
26 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
30 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
31 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
32 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
34 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
47 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
50 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
61 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
62 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
63 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
75 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
82 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
93 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
100 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
107 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
110 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
115 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
117 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
122 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
124 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
131 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
133 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
148 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
151 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
155 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
159 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
169 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
170 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
172 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Shkendija 79 Tetovo's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Shkendija 79 Tetovo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.