Thu, 2021 September 23. @ 07:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 0 Gzira United 3.76 3.55 1.81
1 2021.07.15 Gzira United 2 : 1 ot(p) Matecosa Sant Juliá 2.15 3.12 3.16
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
2 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
3 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
5 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
8 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
10 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
12 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
13 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
14 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
16 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
17 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
18 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
20 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
21 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
22 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
23 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
29 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
30 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
31 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
34 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
35 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
36 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
37 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
38 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
44 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
45 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
46 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
48 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
52 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
54 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
57 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
60 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
62 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
63 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
73 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
74 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
76 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
77 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
78 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
80 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
81 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
85 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
86 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
87 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
88 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
92 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
99 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
100 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
102 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
104 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
106 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
107 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
108 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
112 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
113 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
114 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
119 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
121 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
123 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
128 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
132 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
136 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
138 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
139 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
140 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
141 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
2 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
6 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
7 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
9 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
10 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
11 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
15 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
17 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
20 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
24 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
42 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
43 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
50 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
67 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
68 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
71 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
88 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
93 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
99 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
110 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
112 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
117 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
124 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
127 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
129 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
137 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
138 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
142 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
147 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
148 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
152 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
154 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
162 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
169 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
2 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
4 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
6 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
7 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
8 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
9 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
10 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
12 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
15 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
18 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
21 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
27 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
29 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
31 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
41 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
43 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
44 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
51 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
52 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
55 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
68 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
71 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
82 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
83 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
84 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
94 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
103 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
118 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
119 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
128 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
137 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
139 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
140 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
143 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
149 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
152 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
154 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
169 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Matecosa Sant Juliá's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Matecosa Sant Juliá's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.