Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 15:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levadia Tallin

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Levadia Tallin 3 : 1 St Joseph's 1.26 5.15 8.70
1 2021.07.15 St Joseph's 1 : 1 Levadia Tallin 3.19 3.14 2.14
2 2021.07.22 Dundalk FC 2 : 2 Levadia Tallin 1.82 3.68 3.61
2 2021.07.29 Levadia Tallin 1 : 2 Dundalk FC 2.25 3.19 2.94
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 69.23% (9/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
3 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
6 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
7 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
8 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
9 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
11 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
12 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
13 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
14 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
17 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
18 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
20 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
21 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
24 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
25 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
26 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
27 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
28 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
29 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
31 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
32 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
33 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
34 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
35 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
36 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
40 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
43 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
45 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
46 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
48 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
49 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
50 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
56 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
57 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
61 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
69 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
74 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
77 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
81 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
83 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
84 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
85 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
86 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
87 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
88 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
89 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
90 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
92 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
93 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
102 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
104 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
106 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
110 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
112 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
114 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
115 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
119 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
124 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
125 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
130 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
131 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
132 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
135 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
136 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
138 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
140 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
2 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
6 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
9 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
10 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
11 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
12 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
15 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
16 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
19 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
23 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
30 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
33 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
34 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
44 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
49 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
61 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
63 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
71 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
76 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
80 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
85 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
95 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
101 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
112 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
117 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
119 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
125 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
137 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
138 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
147 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
148 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
150 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
160 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
161 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
162 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
167 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
170 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
2 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
4 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
5 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
7 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
8 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
9 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
10 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
12 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
13 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
19 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
25 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
29 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
33 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
35 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
41 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
49 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
50 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
52 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
54 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
60 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
62 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
64 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
65 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
72 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
76 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
84 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
90 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
91 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
105 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
110 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
120 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
125 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
126 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
134 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
148 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
152 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
156 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
158 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
160 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
163 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Levadia Tallin's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Levadia Tallin's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.