Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 15:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Newtown AFC

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Dundalk FC 4 : 0 Newtown AFC 1.24 5.17 10.10
1 2021.07.13 Newtown AFC 0 : 1 Dundalk FC 7.54 4.96 1.34
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
2 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
3 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
4 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
5 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
8 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
9 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
12 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
15 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
21 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
23 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
24 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
26 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
27 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
28 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
31 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
35 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
36 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
37 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
38 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
39 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
40 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
41 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
44 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
45 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
47 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
48 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
50 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
51 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
53 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
54 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
55 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
59 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
60 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
61 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
62 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
63 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
64 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
66 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
67 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
68 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
72 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
73 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
74 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
76 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
77 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
78 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
85 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
86 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
88 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
90 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
91 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
92 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
98 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
105 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
107 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
108 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
109 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
113 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
115 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
116 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
120 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
121 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
122 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
131 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
134 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
137 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
139 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
140 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
2 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
3 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
7 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
10 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
11 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
12 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
13 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
17 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
18 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
21 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
22 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
28 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
29 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
37 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
49 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
52 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
53 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
68 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
72 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
78 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
88 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
90 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
99 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
103 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
108 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
124 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
125 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
129 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
144 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
149 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
152 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
154 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
167 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
2 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
4 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
5 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
7 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
8 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
9 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
10 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
11 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
15 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
19 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
21 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
28 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
31 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
36 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
66 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
69 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
72 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
80 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
85 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
91 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
93 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
105 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
109 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
113 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
120 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
122 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
127 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
128 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
134 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
136 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
137 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
141 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
146 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
152 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
160 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
170 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2

This page contains Newtown AFC's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Newtown AFC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.