Thu, 2021 September 23. @ 08:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Urartu Yerevan

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Maribor Branik NK 1 : 0 Urartu Yerevan 1.09 8.14 17.90
1 2021.07.15 Urartu Yerevan 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 3.69 3.63 1.81
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
2 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
3 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
5 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
8 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
9 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
10 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
14 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
15 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
16 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
17 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
22 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
25 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
29 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
32 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
35 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
36 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
37 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
38 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
39 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
41 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
42 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
49 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
53 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
54 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
57 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
58 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
61 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
62 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
64 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
65 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
69 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
71 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
72 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
75 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
76 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
78 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
80 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
82 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
84 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
85 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
87 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
90 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
91 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
92 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
93 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
94 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
99 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
100 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
104 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
105 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
106 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
107 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
109 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
112 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
115 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
121 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
130 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
132 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
133 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
4 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
5 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
6 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
8 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
10 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
11 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
18 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
22 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
26 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
30 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
35 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
42 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
43 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
46 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
48 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
54 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
55 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
60 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
65 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
67 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
70 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
72 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
80 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
84 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
87 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
95 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
96 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
98 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
106 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
123 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
130 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
145 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
148 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
149 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
151 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
153 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
169 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
172 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
2 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
3 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
6 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
7 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
8 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
9 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
10 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
11 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
12 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
13 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
16 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
21 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
26 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
33 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
37 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
46 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
47 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
50 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
55 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
57 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
58 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
62 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
67 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
71 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
73 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
88 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
91 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
97 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
100 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
122 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
124 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
131 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
133 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
134 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
149 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
153 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
163 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
165 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Urartu Yerevan's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Urartu Yerevan's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.