Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 15:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Birkirkara Luxol

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 0 La Fiorita 1.16 6.73 11.92
1 2021.07.15 La Fiorita 1 : 1 Birkirkara Luxol 6.13 3.95 1.45
2 2021.07.22 Olimpija Lublaň 1 : 0 Birkirkara Luxol 1.29 4.50 9.34
2 2021.07.29 Birkirkara Luxol 1 : 0 (p) Olimpija Lublaň 3.90 3.18 1.91
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 27
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
2 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
3 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
4 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
6 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
8 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
12 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
13 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
14 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
15 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
20 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
21 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
24 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
26 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
27 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
31 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
34 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
41 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
43 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
44 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
47 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
48 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
49 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
51 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
52 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
55 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
56 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
60 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
66 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
69 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
74 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
76 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
77 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
78 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
79 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
83 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
85 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
89 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
92 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
97 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
101 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
103 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
105 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
108 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
109 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
110 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
113 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
114 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
115 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
116 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
118 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
120 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
121 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
125 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
126 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
127 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
129 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
130 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
131 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
133 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
134 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
138 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
139 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
140 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
141 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
2 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
4 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
6 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
8 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
9 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
10 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
11 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
16 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
17 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
19 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
30 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
33 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
34 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
38 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
43 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
54 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
55 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
59 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
72 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
78 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
96 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
97 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
102 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
104 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
108 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
109 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
112 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
117 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
119 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
120 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
128 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
132 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
145 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
146 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
154 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
156 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
164 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
165 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
2 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
3 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
4 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
5 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
6 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
7 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
8 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
9 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
10 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
12 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
14 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
18 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
19 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
21 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
34 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
38 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
41 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
49 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
50 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
51 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
56 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
58 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
63 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
65 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
69 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
80 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
85 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
88 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
101 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
106 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
109 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
112 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
120 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
144 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
149 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
157 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
160 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
163 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
171 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1

This page contains Birkirkara Luxol's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Birkirkara Luxol's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.