Tue, 2021 October 26. @ 03:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trabzonspor

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.08.05 Trabzonspor 3 : 3 Molde FK 1.93 3.51 3.44
3 2021.08.12 Molde FK 1 : 2 ot(p) Trabzonspor 2.51 3.37 2.45
4 2021.08.19 Trabzonspor 1 : 2 Roma AS 3.59 3.56 1.87
4 2021.08.26 Roma AS 3 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.36 4.66 6.79
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (3/15)
Second 73.33% (11/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
2 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
6 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
8 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
9 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
10 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
11 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
12 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
14 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
15 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
16 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
22 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
23 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
24 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
27 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
30 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
32 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
34 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
35 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
37 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
38 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
41 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
42 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
43 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
45 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
48 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
51 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
53 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
54 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
55 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
57 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
60 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
62 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
63 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
64 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
65 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
66 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
67 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
72 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
73 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
74 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
78 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
79 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
80 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
81 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
85 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
87 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
88 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
103 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
105 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
113 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
115 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
116 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
117 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
122 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
123 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
127 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
128 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
129 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
134 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
137 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
138 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
142 Gent 9 6 1 2 14:5 +9 9 6 3 +4
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 9 6 3 0 18:4 +14 7 5 4 +1
144 Bodo Glimt 9 6 2 1 21:6 +15 7 3 6 +1
145 LASK Linz 7 5 2 0 16:3 +13 7 5 2 +1
146 Basel FC 9 7 1 1 21:7 +14 7 3 6 +2
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 9 6 3 0 13:4 +9 7 6 3 +2
148 Feyenoord 9 6 2 1 20:7 +13 7 2 7 +2
149 PAOK Saloniki 7 4 2 1 11:5 +6 7 5 2 +1
150 Alkmaar AZ 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 7 2 1 +2
151 Rennes 5 4 1 0 11:5 +6 7 1 4 +2
152 FC Kobenhavn 9 7 1 1 28:9 +19 6 1 8 -1
153 Partizan Bělehrad 9 5 2 2 14:7 +7 6 7 2 -1
154 Arnheim Vitesse 7 4 2 1 13:9 +4 6 2 5 +1
155 Roma AS 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 6 0 5 -1
156 Tottenham 5 2 1 2 10:5 +5 4 2 3 -1
157 Jablonec 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 4 2 3 =1
158 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4 2 1 +1
159 Maccabi Haifa 9 5 2 2 22:11 +11 4 3 6 +1
160 Randers Freja 3 0 3 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 =3
161 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 3 1 2 -2
162 Berlin Union 5 2 1 2 9:6 +3 3 1 4 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 1 2 +1
164 HJK Helsinki 3 1 0 2 4:9 -5 3 1 2 -1
165 CFR Ecomax Cluj 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 1 3 0 -1
166 Flora Tallin 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 1 3 2 =1
167 Kairat Almaty 5 2 1 2 10:8 +2 1 1 4 -2
168 Anorthosis Famagusta 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 1 3 2 =1
169 CSKA Sofia 9 2 4 3 8:11 -3 1 7 2 -1
170 Omonia Nikósia 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1 1 2 -2
171 Lincoln Red Imps 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 0 3 2 -3
172 Mura Murska Sobota 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 1 2 -3
173 Alashkert FC 3 0 0 3 3:11 -8 0 0 3 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Basel FC 5 5 0 0 17:0 +17 6 0 5 +5
2 Bodo Glimt 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 6 2 3 +5
3 Feyenoord 5 5 0 0 16:0 +16 6 0 5 +5
4 Jablonec 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 4 1 2 =1
5 Maccabi Haifa 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 3 +1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 5 3 2 0 4:0 +4 4 4 1 +1
7 Gent 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 3 1 3 +2
8 Partizan Bělehrad 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 3 4 1 -1
9 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
10 Tottenham 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
11 Arnheim Vitesse 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 3 +1
12 Alkmaar AZ 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 0 0 17:0 +17 3 0 5 -1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Berlin Union 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 1 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 2 0 8:0 +8 1 2 1 =2
19 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
20 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
22 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
23 CSKA Sofia 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 1 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 1 3 0 =2
25 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 1 1 2 =1
26 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
38 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
39 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
44 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
48 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
52 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
54 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
62 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
64 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
69 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
77 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
80 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
85 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
90 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
95 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
101 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
102 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
111 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
118 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
124 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
128 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
142 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
149 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -2
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
152 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
156 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
159 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
167 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 4 4 0 0 11:0 +11 6 3 1 +4
2 Gent 5 3 0 0 5:3 +2 6 5 0 +2
3 Rennes 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 0 3 +3
4 PAOK Saloniki 4 3 0 0 9:3 +6 6 2 2 +3
5 Alkmaar AZ 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 4 1 1 +1
6 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 10:2 +8 4 3 2 +1
7 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
8 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 3 3 1 +1
9 Roma AS 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 3 0 3 -1
10 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 12:4 +8 3 1 2 +1
11 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 3 2 2 +2
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 17:3 +14 3 1 3 +2
13 HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 3 0 1 +1
14 Randers Freja 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
15 Omonia Nikósia 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 -1
16 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 1 3 1 =1
17 Flora Tallin 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 1 2 1 =1
18 Tottenham 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 -1
19 Bodo Glimt 4 1 2 0 8:4 +4 1 1 3 =2
20 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 8:3 +5 1 2 2 =1
21 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 1 1 0 =1
22 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
27 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 1 0 5:6 -1 0 2 1 -2
28 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -2
32 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
34 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
35 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
38 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
43 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
50 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
74 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
82 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
83 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
84 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
95 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
97 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
98 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
101 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 6:8 -2 0 3 1 -2
106 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
107 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
121 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
123 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
125 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Maccabi Haifa 4 1 1 0 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
135 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
145 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 -1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
148 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
149 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Slavia Praha 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
154 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
157 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Berlin Union 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 3 -2
161 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
171 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Trabzonspor's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Trabzonspor's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.