Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 17:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Hibernian 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.10 9.00 21.50
2 2021.07.29 Santa Coloma FC 1 : 2 Hibernian 11.00 5.33 1.22
3 2021.08.05 Hibernian 1 : 1 HNK Rijeka 2.41 3.19 2.75
3 2021.08.12 HNK Rijeka 4 : 1 Hibernian 2.00 3.30 3.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 22
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 15.38% (2/13)
Second 84.62% (11/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Clara 6 5 0 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 -1
2 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Maribor Branik NK 4 2 0 2 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -2
5 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 +1
8 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 =2
9 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
10 Sochi PFC 4 2 2 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 =2
11 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
12 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
13 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Caramba 6 3 2 1 9:6 +3 0 4 2 =2
15 FCSB Bukurešt 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Drita 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 1 2 12:5 +7 0 2 4 -1
18 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Laci SK 6 2 1 3 3:6 -3 0 4 2 -2
20 Puskas FC 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Dynamo Batumi 6 4 0 2 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +1
23 Hibernian 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Hammarby 6 4 0 2 13:8 +5 0 2 4 +1
26 Teuta Durrës 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 0 4 0 -2
27 Molde FK 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 =2
28 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 0 2 2 -2
31 Velez Mostar 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 0 2 4 -1
32 Limassol AEL 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 -1
33 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
34 Vllaznia Shkodër 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Sivasspor 6 3 0 3 5:9 -4 0 3 3 -3
38 Partizani Tirana 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 0 1 3 -2
39 Breidablik 6 3 1 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -2
40 Žilina 8 4 1 3 18:14 +4 0 1 7 -2
41 Appolon Limassol 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 =1
42 Borac Banja Luka 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Gzira United 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 0 3 1 -2
46 Ararat Yerevan 4 1 2 1 8:8 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Servette FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Ujpest Budapešť 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 0 4 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 0 3 11:10 +1 0 2 4 -2
51 Elfsborg Boras IF 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 0 1 5 +1
52 Barysau BATE 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Larne 6 4 1 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 +1
54 KuPS Kuopio 8 2 4 2 14:13 +1 0 3 5 =1
55 Vojvodina Nový Sad 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
56 Viktoria Plzeň 6 4 0 2 11:9 +2 0 2 4 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Levadia Tallin 4 1 2 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 4 -2
60 Inter d'Escaldes CM 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
61 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 0 3 1 -1
63 Šachťor Karaganda 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 0 4 2 -2
64 Fola Esch CS 6 4 0 2 9:10 -1 0 1 5 -2
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Dundalk FC 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 0 1 5 -1
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 4 1 2:4 -2 0 5 1 -1
70 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Rigas Futbola skola 6 3 1 2 12:8 +4 0 2 4 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Kolos Kovalivka 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Trabzonspor 4 0 2 2 5:9 -4 0 0 4 -2
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
78 Torpedo Zhodzina 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
79 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
81 Slovácko 1. FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
83 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Valerengen 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Inter Baku 2 0 0 2 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Hibernians Paola 4 3 0 1 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
90 Thorshavn HB 4 3 0 1 9:7 +2 0 2 2 +1
91 Domzale 6 2 2 2 6:10 -4 0 4 2 -2
92 Milsami Orhei 4 1 1 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
93 Astana FC 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 0 3 1 -1
94 The New Saints FC 6 4 1 1 18:7 +11 0 2 4 -1
95 Bohemians Dublin 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
96 Panevezys FK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Aarhus AGF 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Honka Espoo 4 1 2 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 4 1 1 2 6:4 +2 0 1 3 -2
100 Luzern 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 St. Johnstone 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -2
104 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
107 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =2
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
109 HNK Rijeka 6 3 2 1 9:5 +4 0 5 1 -1
110 Folgore 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Athens AEK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Birkirkara Luxol 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 +1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Ferreira 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 +1
116 Sumgayet Khazar 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
118 Trnava 6 1 3 2 5:5 0 0 4 2 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 0 4 0 -3
120 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Dudelange F91 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
123 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 -2
124 Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
126 Slask Wroclaw 6 4 1 1 13:11 +2 0 1 5 -1
127 Vaduz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 Pogon Szczecin 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
131 Anderlecht 4 2 1 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 -1
132 Pristina 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Ashdod SC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Dynamo Brest 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Neftci Baku 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
138 Kauno Žalgiris 4 1 1 2 3:10 -7 0 2 2 -2
139 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 0 3 1 =3
142 Roma AS 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 3 0 3 +3
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 5 2 0 12:3 +9 3 4 3 +4
144 Arnheim Vitesse 5 3 2 0 11:7 +4 3 1 4 +2
145 Bodo Glimt 7 5 1 1 15:5 +10 3 2 5 +2
146 FC Kobenhavn 7 6 1 0 24:6 +18 3 1 6 +4
147 LASK Linz 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 3 4 1 +2
148 PAOK Saloniki 5 3 1 1 8:3 +5 3 4 1 +2
149 Partizan Bělehrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 3 5 2 +2
150 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
151 Gent 7 4 1 2 11:5 +6 3 4 3 +2
152 Jablonec 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 2 +3
153 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
154 Basel FC 7 5 1 1 14:4 +10 1 3 4 =1
155 Feyenoord 7 4 2 1 15:5 +10 1 2 5 =1
156 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 4 3 0 7:2 +5 1 6 1 =1
157 Kairat Almaty 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 1 2 =1
158 Maccabi Haifa 7 4 2 1 21:8 +13 1 2 5 =1
159 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
160 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
161 Rennes 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 2 =1
162 Tottenham 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 1 1 2 =1
163 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Flora Tallin 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Anorthosis Famagusta 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
166 Berlin Union 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 2 1 -1
169 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 7 2 3 2 8:10 -2 0 5 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jablonec 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 1 +2
2 Roma AS 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 3 0 2 +2
3 Bodo Glimt 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 2 +4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
6 Rennes 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 1 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 2 0 2:0 +2 1 4 0 =1
8 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 0 16:0 +16 1 1 3 =1
9 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 1 1 1 =1
10 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
11 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Santa Clara 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
17 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 -1
21 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Gent 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +1
26 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
29 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Partizan Bělehrad 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
32 Servette FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
35 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
40 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
42 Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Velez Mostar 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
46 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Valerengen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Domzale 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Milsami Orhei 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Astana FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
53 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Caramba 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
58 Rakow Czestochowa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Rigas Futbola skola 3 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 8:0 +8 0 1 3 -1
69 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tottenham 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
80 Breidablik 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Bohemians Dublin 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
84 Aarhus AGF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Arnheim Vitesse 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +1
88 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Laci SK 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Dynamo Batumi 3 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -2
93 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Slovácko 1. FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
98 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
104 Šachťor Karaganda 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
109 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
112 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
114 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
120 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
123 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Limassol AEL 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
128 Hibernians Paola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Thorshavn HB 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Berlin Union 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Pristina 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
133 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ashdod SC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 LASK Linz 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
146 Neftci Baku 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Aris Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Barysau BATE 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Viktoria Plzeň 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Ferreira 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Trnava 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
157 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Sivasspor 3 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -2
160 Žilina 4 2 1 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
161 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 The New Saints FC 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
164 Honka Espoo 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Linfield Belfast 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 St. Johnstone 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
170 Basel FC 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
171 Puskas FC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Hammarby 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gent 4 2 0 0 4:3 +1 3 4 0 +1
2 Partizan Bělehrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
3 Arnheim Vitesse 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 3 1 2 +1
4 PAOK Saloniki 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 3 2 1 +2
5 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +2
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 3 3 0 +3
7 Tottenham 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
8 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
9 Feyenoord 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 2 2 =1
10 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
11 Basel FC 4 2 1 0 5:3 +2 1 3 1 =1
12 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Santa Clara 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
19 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
23 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Fola Esch CS 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Slask Wroclaw 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
30 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Aberdeen FC 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 0 2 1 -1
35 Elfsborg Boras IF 3 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 HNK Rijeka 3 1 2 0 7:2 +5 0 3 0 =2
40 Folgore 1 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
43 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 0 0 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -2
44 Velez Mostar 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Domzale 3 1 1 0 6:7 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Rennes 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Caramba 3 2 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =1
58 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 =1
59 Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 2 0 1:3 -2 0 2 1 -1
60 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 1 2 =1
62 Trabzonspor 2 0 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Kauno Žalgiris 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 0 14:6 +8 0 2 2 =1
71 Vojvodina Nový Sad 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 0 3 1 -2
73 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =2
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Breidablik 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 2 -1
82 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Bohemians Dublin 3 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
85 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Laci SK 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Batumi 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
93 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
95 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Rubin Kazan 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Bodo Glimt 3 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 =1
99 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +1
101 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Maccabi Haifa 3 1 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 =1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Šachťor Karaganda 3 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 3 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Anderlecht 2 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 -1
112 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Larne 3 1 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
114 Ararat Yerevan 2 0 2 0 8:4 +4 0 1 1 =2
115 Ujpest Budapešť 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
119 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Molde FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 =1
124 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Limassol AEL 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Hibernians Paola 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 1 0 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Berlin Union 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Pristina 2 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 1 -2
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
134 Drita 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Sochi PFC 2 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 FCSB Bukurešt 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Kolos Kovalivka 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Viktoria Plzeň 3 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 1 2 -2
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Ferreira 2 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Trnava 3 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Sivasspor 3 2 0 0 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
161 Žilina 4 2 0 0 12:8 +4 0 1 3 -1
162 Appolon Limassol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 The New Saints FC 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
165 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Linfield Belfast 2 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 St. Johnstone 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -2
171 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Hibernian 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Hammarby 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2

This page contains Hibernian's team stats from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022. You can check Hibernian's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.