Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 03:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena vs. Sivasspor

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.08 Sileks Krakovo 1 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 6.93 3.82 1.44
1 2021.07.15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 0 Sileks Krakovo 1.10 7.09 21.00
2 2021.07.22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Sivasspor 4.49 3.37 1.73
2  2021.07.29 Sivasspor - : - Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 18

Sivasspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Sivasspor 4.49 3.37 1.73
2  2021.07.29 Sivasspor - : - Petrocub Sarata-Galbena - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Sivasspor 4.49 3.37 1.73

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 0.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 1.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Sivasspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
10 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
20 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
21 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
26 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
28 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
29 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
32 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
34 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
35 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
45 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
49 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
60 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
63 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
67 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
69 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
76 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
79 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
87 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
89 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
96 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
97 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
99 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
108 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
116 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
121 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
134 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
2 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
4 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
10 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
11 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
98 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
117 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
12 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
13 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
36 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
45 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
52 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
67 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
90 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
117 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
120 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
126 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
130 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Petrocub Sarata-Galbena compares to Sivasspor by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.