Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 03:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Viktoria Plzeň vs. Dynamo Brest

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Viktoria Plzeň


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.15 6.70 13.10
2  2021.07.29 Dynamo Brest - : - Viktoria Plzeň - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Dynamo Brest


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.15 6.70 13.10
2  2021.07.29 Dynamo Brest - : - Viktoria Plzeň - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Viktoria Plzeň 2 : 1 Dynamo Brest 1.15 6.70 13.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Viktoria Plzeň

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Dynamo Brest

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
6 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
7 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
10 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
14 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
19 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
24 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
32 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
39 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
41 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
44 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
49 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
59 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
61 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
62 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
68 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
69 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
76 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
79 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
88 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
93 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
105 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
113 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
125 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
137 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
140 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
141 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
5 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
69 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
92 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
116 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
119 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
8 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
15 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
27 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
37 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
39 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
60 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
91 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
102 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
125 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
126 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Viktoria Plzeň compares to Dynamo Brest by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.