Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 03:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Valur Reykjavík vs. Bodo Glimt

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Valur Reykjavík


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Valur Reykjavík 0 : 3 Bodo Glimt 4.44 3.89 1.62
2  2021.07.29 Bodo Glimt - : - Valur Reykjavík - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Bodo Glimt


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Valur Reykjavík 0 : 3 Bodo Glimt 4.44 3.89 1.62
2  2021.07.29 Bodo Glimt - : - Valur Reykjavík - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Valur Reykjavík 0 : 3 Bodo Glimt 4.44 3.89 1.62

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Valur Reykjavík

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Bodo Glimt

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
20 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
24 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
32 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
34 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
35 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
43 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
48 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
51 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
56 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
60 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
71 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
76 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
77 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
82 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
89 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
91 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
94 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
101 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
111 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
113 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
118 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
119 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
121 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
128 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
131 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
140 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
141 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
3 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
4 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
28 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
31 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
35 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
40 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
122 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
3 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
9 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
14 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
18 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
37 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
60 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
71 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
91 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
112 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Valur Reykjavík compares to Bodo Glimt by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.