Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 03:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Teuta Durrës vs. Inter d'Escaldes CM

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Teuta Durrës


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Teuta Durrës 0 : 2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1.44 4.27 5.92
2  2021.07.27 Inter d'Escaldes CM - : - Teuta Durrës 3.19 3.56 1.98


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Inter d'Escaldes CM


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Teuta Durrës 0 : 2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1.44 4.27 5.92
2  2021.07.27 Inter d'Escaldes CM - : - Teuta Durrës 3.19 3.56 1.98


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Teuta Durrës 0 : 2 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1.44 4.27 5.92

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Teuta Durrës

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Inter d'Escaldes CM

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
2 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
8 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
14 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
15 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
21 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
22 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
24 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
25 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
39 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
43 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
45 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
47 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
49 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
54 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
56 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
59 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
64 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
70 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
74 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
83 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
84 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
94 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
95 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
103 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
128 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
138 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
140 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
3 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
4 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
5 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
136 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
140 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
2 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
6 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
14 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
25 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
34 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
36 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
56 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
108 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
119 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
124 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Teuta Durrës compares to Inter d'Escaldes CM by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.