Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 03:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Santa Coloma FC

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Hibernian 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.10 9.00 21.50
2  2021.07.29 Santa Coloma FC - : - Hibernian - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Santa Coloma FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.06 Mons Calpe 1 : 1 Santa Coloma FC 3.73 3.26 1.89
1 2021.07.15 Santa Coloma FC 4 : 0 Mons Calpe 1.48 3.98 5.71
2 2021.07.22 Hibernian 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.10 9.00 21.50
2  2021.07.29 Santa Coloma FC - : - Hibernian - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 18

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Hibernian 3 : 0 Santa Coloma FC 1.10 9.00 21.50

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Santa Coloma FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
6 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
11 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
12 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
14 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
19 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
22 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
25 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
26 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
27 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
32 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
36 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
40 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
53 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
56 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
60 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
67 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
70 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
80 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
81 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
89 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
100 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
117 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
137 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
3 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
6 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
81 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
89 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
134 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
136 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
4 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
5 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
6 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
28 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
30 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
33 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
35 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
43 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
50 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
51 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
59 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
111 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
118 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
122 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Santa Coloma FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.