Tue, 2021 July 27. @ 04:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs. Slovácko 1. FC

Compare with

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022


Lokomotiv Plovdiv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 0 Slovácko 1. FC 2.41 3.20 2.68
2  2021.07.29 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Slovácko 1. FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2021.07.22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 0 Slovácko 1. FC 2.41 3.20 2.68
2  2021.07.29 Slovácko 1. FC - : - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.07.22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 0 Slovácko 1. FC 2.41 3.20 2.68

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

Slovácko 1. FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Batumi 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
6 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Sutjeska Niksic 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 3 0 =2
10 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Urartu Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
13 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Inter Turku FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
17 La Fiorita 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Vaduz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Vllaznia Shkodër 3 1 0 2 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
28 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Mosta 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Sileks Krakovo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
31 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Puskas FC 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
35 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Mladost Podgorica 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
37 Athens AEK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Honka Espoo 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
43 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Žilina 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 +1
45 Drita 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Santa Coloma FC 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
48 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Shkupi Skopje 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Mons Calpe 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Glentoran Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
59 Valerengen 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Flora Paide 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Trnava 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
62 Struga 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Dundalk FC 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
67 Velez Mostar 3 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 3 +3
68 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 College Europa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Domzale 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 =2
71 Gzira United 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 0 2 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Slask Wroclaw 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Larne 3 3 0 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +3
82 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Häcken BK 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Rigas Futbola skola 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 +2
87 Fehervar 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Newtown AFC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Inter Baku 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Bohemians Dublin 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +2
94 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Hafnarfjordur FH 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Folgore 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 -1
100 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Levadia Tallin 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 =2
102 Bala Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Milsami Orhei 3 1 1 1 1:4 -3 0 2 1 -1
105 Servette FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
108 Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
109 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Laci SK 3 2 0 1 2:1 +1 0 3 0 +2
112 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Kauno Žalgiris 3 1 1 1 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Noah 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dila Gori 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 +1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 =1
122 Decic Tuzi FK 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
124 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 1 =2
129 Breidablik 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 =1
130 Valmiera FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Gagra FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
133 St Joseph's 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Llapi 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Ararat Yerevan 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Sfintul Gheorghe 2 0 0 2 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -2
141 KuPS Kuopio 3 1 1 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arda Kardzhali 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Hammarby 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Šachťor Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ararat Yerevan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
13 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
14 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Mons Calpe 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Valerengen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Dila Gori 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Partizani Tirana 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Kauno Žalgiris 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Mladost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Elfsborg Boras IF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Thorshavn HB 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Žilina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Pristina 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
33 Vllaznia Shkodër 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Larne 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rigas Futbola skola 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +1
41 Dynamo Batumi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 FCSB Bukurešt 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
45 Struga 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Llansantffraid 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
48 Velez Mostar 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Domzale 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Valmiera FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Gagra FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Drita 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Linfield Belfast 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ujpest Budapešť 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Swift Hesperange 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter d'Escaldes CM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bohemians Dublin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Vojvodina Nový Sad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Sochi PFC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Klakksvik KI 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Slask Wroclaw 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Basel FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Llapi 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ashdod SC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Gent 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Noah 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Athens AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sivasspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Honka Espoo 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Limassol AEL 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Servette FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pogon Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Barysau BATE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fehervar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Viktoria Plzeň 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Sumgayet Khazar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 College Europa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Panevezys FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Breidablik 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Austria Wien 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Torpedo Zhodzina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dudelange F91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Laci SK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
132 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mosta 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Puskas FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Inter Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Folgore 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arda Kardzhali 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Urartu Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Hammarby 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Šachťor Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Fola Esch CS 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 St Joseph's 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Ararat Yerevan 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
13 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
14 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Mons Calpe 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Valerengen 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Flora Paide 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Dila Gori 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Partizani Tirana 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Kauno Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
23 Mladost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Elfsborg Boras IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Žilina 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
28 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Aarhus AGF 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dynamo Brest 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Milsami Orhei 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Pristina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Vllaznia Shkodër 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovácko 1. FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Larne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Rigas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Dynamo Batumi 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 FCSB Bukurešt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Struga 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
46 Llansantffraid 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +1
47 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
48 Velez Mostar 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Domzale 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Valmiera FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Gagra FC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Drita 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Ujpest Budapešť 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sileks Krakovo 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Hibernians Paola 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Inter d'Escaldes CM 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Newtown AFC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Bohemians Dublin 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
70 Vojvodina Nový Sad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sochi PFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Gzira United 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
77 Klakksvik KI 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Slask Wroclaw 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
79 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Llapi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ashdod SC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sfintul Gheorghe 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
86 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Glentoran Belfast 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Trnava 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Noah 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Decic Tuzi FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Athens AEK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Honka Espoo 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
101 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Servette FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Pogon Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Barysau BATE 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Fehervar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Viktoria Plzeň 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Sumgayet Khazar 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Sligo Rovers 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 College Europa 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Panevezys FK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
122 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Breidablik 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =1
124 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Torpedo Zhodzina 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Mosta 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Puskas FC 2 0 1 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Hibernian 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Folgore 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lokomotiv Plovdiv compares to Slovácko 1. FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from UEFA Europa Conference League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.