Mon, 2021 September 20. @ 15:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Europe UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
No matches

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Thu, 2021 September 16. @ 21:00
Jablonec 1 : 0 CFR Ecomax Cluj 2.84 3.01 2.54
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 : 2 Partizan Bělehrad 3.89 3.22 1.99
Bodo Glimt 3 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 1.69 4.13 4.34
Roma AS 5 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.18 6.53 15.50
Randers Freja 2 : 2 Alkmaar AZ 3.84 3.67 1.86
Thu, 2021 September 16. @ 18:45
Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 : 0 Basel FC 2.63 3.27 2.57
Mura Murska Sobota 0 : 2 Arnheim Vitesse 3.69 3.59 1.92
Flora Tallin 0 : 1 Gent 9.82 5.55 1.28
Slovan Bratislava 1 : 3 FC Kobenhavn 5.34 3.87 1.61
Lincoln Red Imps 0 : 2 PAOK Saloniki 13.25 6.21 1.21
Slavia Praha 3 : 1 Berlin Union 3.16 3.28 2.22
Rennes 2 : 2 Tottenham 3.09 3.24 2.27
HJK Helsinki 0 : 2 LASK Linz 2.90 3.25 2.37
Thu, 2021 September 16. @ 16:30
Kairat Almaty 0 : 0 Omonia Nikósia 1.89 3.40 4.03
Tue, 2021 September 14. @ 16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 : 1 Alashkert FC 1.32 4.81 9.30

Groups

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3
2 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
3 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
4 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3
2 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Berlin Union 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
3 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
4 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Arnheim Vitesse 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Rennes 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Tottenham 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
4 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Basel FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Kairat Almaty 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3
2 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
3 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
2 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
3 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Partizan Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 Roma AS 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3
2 Bodo Glimt 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
3 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Jablonec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
2 Randers Freja 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Alkmaar AZ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 CFR Ecomax Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Berlin Union 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
2 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
3 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Rennes 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
2 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
3 Arnheim Vitesse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Kairat Almaty 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Basel FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Omonia Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group A
1 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Alashkert FC 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
3 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group B
1 Partizan Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Anorthosis Famagusta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group C
1 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
2 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 Bodo Glimt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Roma AS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group D
1 Alkmaar AZ 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
2 CFR Ecomax Cluj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
3 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Randers Freja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group E
1 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Berlin Union 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group F
1 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3
2 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group G
1 Arnheim Vitesse 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3
2 Tottenham 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts
Group H
1 Basel FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Omonia Nikósia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0


This page contains upcoming matches from UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/2022, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.