Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 13:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Siroki Brijeg NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 : 2 Domzale 2.85 3.10 2.36
2 2018.07.19 Domzale 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.36 4.41 7.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
2 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
4 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
5 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
6 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
7 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
13 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
14 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
16 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
17 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
18 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
20 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
23 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
26 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
30 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
31 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
34 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
36 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
37 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
41 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
44 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
47 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
50 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
53 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
55 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
57 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
59 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
63 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
65 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
66 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
67 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
71 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
72 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
73 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
76 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
78 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
80 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
92 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
97 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
98 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
99 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
100 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
105 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
108 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
110 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
111 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
113 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
118 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
121 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
127 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
128 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
138 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
139 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
150 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
160 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
161 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
162 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
163 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
164 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
165 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
169 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
170 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
172 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
173 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
174 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
176 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
177 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
178 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
179 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
19 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
50 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
88 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
100 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
105 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
106 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
130 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
148 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
168 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
4 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
6 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
8 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
10 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
13 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
16 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
19 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
28 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
32 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
47 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
50 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
57 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
62 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
63 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
70 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
76 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
88 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
89 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
100 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
104 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
106 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
136 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
138 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
149 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

This page contains Siroki Brijeg NK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Siroki Brijeg NK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.