Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 07:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zrinjski Mostar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53
3 2019.08.08 Malmö FF 3 : 0 Zrinjski Mostar 1.24 5.52 11.45
3 2019.08.15 Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0 Malmö FF 5.19 3.83 1.63
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 4 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 60% (9/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
4 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
7 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
8 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
13 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
15 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
19 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
23 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
24 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
25 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
26 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
34 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
35 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
36 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
47 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
50 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
51 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
52 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
59 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
64 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
65 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
66 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
73 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
74 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
76 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
78 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
85 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
92 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
94 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
96 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
99 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
104 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
107 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
109 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
111 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
112 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
113 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
119 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
124 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
128 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
131 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
133 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
135 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
142 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 15 2 3 +5
161 Celtic Glasgow 7 6 1 0 16:5 +11 13 3 4 +4
162 Sporting Lisabon 5 4 0 1 11:4 +7 12 2 3 +4
163 Espaňol Barcelona 11 8 3 0 30:7 +23 11 3 8 =1
164 Braga 9 7 2 0 21:11 +10 11 2 7 =1
165 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 12:5 +7 10 1 4 -1
166 FC Basel 5 3 1 1 10:4 +6 10 2 3 -1
167 LASK Linz 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 10 2 3 +2
168 Manchester United 5 3 1 1 6:2 +4 10 3 2 -1
169 Wolverhampton 11 9 1 1 26:9 +17 10 4 7 =1
170 AZ Alkmaar 11 4 7 0 24:6 +18 9 4 7 =1
171 Gent 11 5 5 1 23:14 +9 9 4 7 =1
172 FC Kobenhavn 7 3 3 1 8:5 +3 9 6 1 +1
173 Getafe 5 3 0 2 5:4 +1 9 3 2 +1
174 CFR Cluj 5 3 0 2 4:4 0 9 4 1 -1
175 Frankfurt Eintracht 11 8 0 3 19:10 +9 9 3 8 +1
176 Krasnodar FK 5 3 0 2 7:8 -1 9 2 3 +3
177 AS Roma 5 2 2 1 10:4 +6 8 2 3 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 13 8 4 1 27:8 +19 8 7 6 =1
179 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 8 2 3 +1
180 Malmö FF 13 8 3 2 30:11 +19 8 5 8 +1
181 Mönchengladbach 5 2 2 1 5:7 -2 8 3 2 +2
182 Apoel Nikósia 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 7 2 3 +2
183 Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 2 7:6 +1 7 2 3 -1
184 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 5 4 2 25:12 +13 7 4 7 =1
185 Standard Liege 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 2 3 =1
186 FC Porto 5 2 1 2 5:7 -2 7 3 2 +1
187 PSV Eindhoven 9 5 2 2 16:11 +5 7 3 6 -2
188 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 7 2 3 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6 4 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 5 2 0 3 6:7 -1 6 1 4 +1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 7 2 4 1 8:8 0 6 4 3 =2
192 Feyenoord 9 4 3 2 16:7 +9 5 5 4 =2
193 Partizan Belgrad 11 5 3 3 16:13 +3 5 4 7 =1
194 St. Etienne 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 3 2 =4
195 St. Andrä 5 1 1 3 5:6 -1 4 3 2 -3
196 Slovan Bratislava 11 6 1 4 19:14 +5 4 4 7 -3
197 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 7 2 1 4 11:14 -3 4 1 6 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 5 0 3 2 5:8 -3 3 3 2 -1
199 Besiktas 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 3 1 4 +1
200 Dudelange F91 11 5 1 5 17:23 -6 3 3 8 -4
201 Astana FC 11 5 1 5 19:19 0 3 3 8 +1
202 Lugano AC 5 0 2 3 1:4 -3 2 4 1 -1
203 Guimaraes 11 5 3 3 19:8 +11 2 7 4 =2
204 CSKA Moskva 5 0 2 3 2:9 -7 2 4 1 =2
205 Rennes 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 3 2 -4
206 Trabzonspor 9 2 2 5 10:15 -5 1 4 5 -3
207 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 0 0 5 2:10 -8 0 3 2 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
5 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
6 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
9 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
12 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
15 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
16 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
38 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
44 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
47 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
58 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
62 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
129 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
133 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
134 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
136 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
172 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
175 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
186 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
190 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 15:5 +10 7 2 4 =1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 3 +4
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 16:5 +11 6 2 4 +1
7 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
8 Gent 6 1 4 0 15:6 +9 5 4 2 =1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 5:3 +2 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 8:2 +6 5 3 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 4 1 1 =1
12 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 9:1 +8 4 3 0 +1
14 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
15 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 4 1 2 +1
16 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 11:8 +3 4 3 3 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 17:3 +14 4 1 4 +1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 13:10 +3 4 2 4 =1
20 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 1 2 +1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 22:9 +13 3 1 4 -1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 0 2 +1
25 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 9:1 +8 3 1 1 -1
26 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 4:5 -1 3 2 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 13:8 +5 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -2
31 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 2 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 13:7 +6 2 3 4 =2
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 14:4 +10 1 4 2 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 15:9 +6 1 2 4 -2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 1 1 1 =1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
38 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 1 1 =1
39 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 1 1 1 =1
40 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
44 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -2
53 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
55 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 0 -2
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
67 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 2 -2
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 14:7 +7 0 1 3 -2
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -2
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 3 2 -2
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
173 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
184 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
185 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
188 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
189 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 3 2 -3
195 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
202 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
203 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Zrinjski Mostar's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Zrinjski Mostar's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.