Wed, 2018 August 15. @ 01:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 6.66 4.68 1.37
2 2018.07.18 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3 : 1 Narva Trans 1.11 7.35 19.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
5 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
6 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
7 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
9 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
11 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
12 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
19 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
26 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
28 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
29 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
30 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
31 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
47 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
49 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
50 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
54 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
55 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
59 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
65 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
69 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
75 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
79 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
80 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
81 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
88 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
96 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
100 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
104 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
106 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
108 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
109 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
114 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
128 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
132 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
136 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
139 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
142 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
144 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
145 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
151 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
156 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
158 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
162 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
163 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
164 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
168 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
169 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
170 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
171 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
173 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
14 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
17 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
26 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
27 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
43 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
49 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
77 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
80 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
82 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
110 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
119 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
135 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
159 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
171 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
4 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
8 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
20 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
22 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
25 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
26 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
28 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
33 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
60 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
61 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
80 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
82 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
92 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
96 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
119 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
120 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
124 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
126 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
139 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
151 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
156 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
157 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
160 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
161 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
163 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2

This page contains Zeljeznicar Sarajevo's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Zeljeznicar Sarajevo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.