Sun, 2019 December 15. @ 22:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Riteriai

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
6 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
8 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
9 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
13 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
15 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
16 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
17 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
18 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
19 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
22 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
31 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
32 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
37 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
41 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
42 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
46 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
47 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
51 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
52 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
60 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
62 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
68 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
70 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
71 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
81 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
86 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
89 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
92 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
93 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
100 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
105 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
106 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
111 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
112 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
115 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
118 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
119 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
122 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
126 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
130 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
133 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
140 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
156 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
158 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
20 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
67 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
70 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
73 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
74 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
115 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
119 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
183 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
193 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
16 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
17 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
22 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
93 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
120 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
128 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
134 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
159 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
167 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
168 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
188 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
189 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
192 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Riteriai's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Riteriai's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.