Sat, 2020 July 11. @ 03:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
2 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
3 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
4 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
8 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
10 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
14 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
17 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
22 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
33 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
40 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
43 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
47 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
51 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
56 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
57 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
68 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
89 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
95 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
96 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
105 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
129 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
135 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
136 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
142 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
145 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
152 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
162 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
165 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
50 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
104 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
165 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
208 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
215 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
72 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
75 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
117 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
118 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
131 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
156 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
165 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
190 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
194 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
201 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
203 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
209 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Ararat-Armenia's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Ararat-Armenia's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.