Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 09:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Feronikeli

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.24 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 1 Feronikeli 1.14 7.36 14.35
2 2019.07.30 Feronikeli 0 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 5.01 3.97 1.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
3 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
16 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
20 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
34 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
35 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
37 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
39 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
45 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
47 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
52 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
62 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
64 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
65 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
91 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
95 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
102 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
106 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
120 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
145 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
146 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
150 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
152 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
155 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
163 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
165 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
167 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
76 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
84 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
85 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
149 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
158 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
169 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
188 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
193 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
194 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
203 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
44 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
71 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
82 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
89 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
93 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
99 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
123 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
124 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
141 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
149 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
154 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
157 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
158 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
177 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
211 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
215 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Feronikeli's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Feronikeli's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.