Thu, 2019 June 27. @ 14:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Engordany UE

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8  2019.06.27 La Fiorita - : - Engordany UE 2.65 3.46 2.32
1/8  2019.07.04 Engordany UE - : - La Fiorita - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0
  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Reykjavík KR 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Engordany UE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Jeunesse Esch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Molde FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Banants Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fola Esch CS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Laci SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Daugava Riga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 College Europa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hibernians Paola 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sabail Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Siroki Brijeg NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Brann Bergen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Shkupi Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mura Murska Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Buducnost Podgorica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Shamrock Rovers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vitsebsk FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ordabasy Shymkent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dynamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Barry Town 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 St Joseph's 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Domzale 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Radnik Bijeljina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Spyris Kaunas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ballymena United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Connah's Quay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pristina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Makedonia Skopje 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Klakksvik KI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tre Fiori 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Progres Niedercom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tobol Kostanay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Narva Trans 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Cliftonville 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Speranta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter Turku FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Budapest Honvéd 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Akademija Pandev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Zeta Golubovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pyunik Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Thorshavn B36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levadia Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Neftci Baku 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Teuta Durrës 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Gzira United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Debrecen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Breidablik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Runavik NSI 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Appolon Limassol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Balzan Youths FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vaduz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kilmarnock FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Radnički Niš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Engordany UE's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Engordany UE's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.