Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 02:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.26 Matecosa Sant Juliá 0 : 2 Gzira United - - -
1 2018.07.05 Gzira United 2 : 1 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.34 4.36 8.03
2 2018.07.12 Radnički Niš 4 : 0 Gzira United 1.39 4.36 6.76
2 2018.07.19 Gzira United 0 : 1 Radnički Niš 3.19 3.48 2.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
9 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
12 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
13 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
17 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
18 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
20 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
22 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
23 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
27 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
32 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
35 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
36 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
37 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
38 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
42 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
44 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
45 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
47 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
51 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
53 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
58 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
61 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
67 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
68 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
69 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
77 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
80 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
83 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
85 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
86 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
87 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
88 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
90 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
92 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
93 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
94 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
95 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
96 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
99 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
107 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
113 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
115 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
117 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
123 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
129 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
130 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
132 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
133 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
134 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
135 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
138 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
141 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
144 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
146 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
147 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
155 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
156 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
157 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
161 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
162 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
163 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
165 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 6 1 0 19:7 +12 18 1 6 =1
168 Austria Salzburg 7 6 0 1 18:8 +10 18 1 6 -1
169 Arsenal 7 5 1 1 12:3 +9 16 4 3 -1
170 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 14:4 +10 16 3 4 +1
171 Dinamo Zagreb 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 14 3 4 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 7 4 1 2 13:4 +9 13 4 3 -1
173 Leverkusen 7 4 2 1 16:9 +7 13 3 4 =1
174 FC Sevilla 13 11 0 2 36:7 +29 12 4 9 +2
175 Krasnodar FK 7 4 1 2 8:8 0 12 2 5 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 7 3 4 0 10:5 +5 12 4 3 =2
177 Genk 13 9 3 1 36:14 +22 11 4 9 =1
178 Dinamo Kiev 7 3 3 1 12:9 +3 11 2 5 =1
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 11 5 2 4 14:13 +1 11 6 5 -2
180 Villarreal 7 3 4 0 13:5 +8 10 4 3 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 11 6 3 2 24:11 +13 10 4 7 =1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 11 5 1 5 15:15 0 10 4 7 -1
184 Fc Zürich 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 4 3 -1
185 Slavia Praha 7 3 2 2 4:3 +1 10 7 0 =1
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 9 3 4 2 12:10 +2 9 6 3 -1
188 BATE Borisov 7 4 0 3 10:9 +1 9 4 3 +3
189 Rennes 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 9 3 4 =1
190 Lazio Roma 7 3 0 4 9:12 -3 9 2 5 -3
191 Celtic Glasgow 9 4 1 4 10:11 -1 9 5 4 -2
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 7 3 2 2 8:7 +1 8 5 2 +1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 1 3 =1
7 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 4 2 2 0 3:0 +3 7 4 0 =1
11 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
20 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 4 2 1 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
59 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
66 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
68 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
69 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
75 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
95 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
97 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
98 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
101 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
108 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
112 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
118 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
123 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
136 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 FC Valencia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
145 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
146 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
155 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
157 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
163 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
164 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
175 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
180 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
196 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
203 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
204 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
209 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
211 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 1 0 10:6 +4 9 0 4 =1
2 Arsenal 4 3 0 0 9:1 +8 9 2 2 -1
3 Austria Salzburg 4 3 0 0 12:7 +5 9 0 4 -1
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 7 1 2 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 -1
6 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 11:5 +6 7 1 3 =1
7 Chelsea 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 7 2 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 13:6 +7 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 6:4 +2 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 11:3 +8 4 4 0 +1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 20:11 +9 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 0 =1
18 FC Sevilla 7 5 0 0 15:6 +9 3 3 4 +1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
20 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 12:6 +6 3 3 2 -1
22 Rennes 3 1 0 0 8:5 +3 3 2 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
25 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 6:3 +3 3 3 1 +1
26 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
27 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
28 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 7:13 -6 3 0 5 +1
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 8:6 +2 3 3 1 +1
31 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
32 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
34 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 0 2 0 5:11 -6 2 4 2 -2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
49 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
67 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
70 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
77 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
93 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
96 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
99 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
101 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
103 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Galatasaray 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
111 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
116 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
134 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
140 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 FC Valencia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Benfica Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
179 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
181 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
192 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
197 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
204 Napoli 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
209 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
210 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
211 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
212 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2

This page contains Gzira United's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Gzira United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.