Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 13:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gzira United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 Gzira United 0 : 2 Hajduk Split 10.45 4.97 1.28
1 2019.07.18 Hajduk Split 1 : 3 Gzira United 1.08 9.65 19.70
2  2019.07.25 Ventspils FK - : - Gzira United 1.74 3.54 4.52
2  2019.08.01 Gzira United - : - Ventspils FK - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
7 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
13 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
15 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
16 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
22 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
29 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
31 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
33 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
38 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
43 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
60 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
64 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
65 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
68 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
71 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
74 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
76 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
79 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
80 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
87 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
88 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
90 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
91 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
103 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
117 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
122 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
126 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
137 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
17 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
89 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
5 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
20 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
26 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
148 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Gzira United's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Gzira United's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.