Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 02:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

St Joseph's

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
10 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
16 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
18 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
19 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
20 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
21 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
23 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
28 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
29 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
30 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
32 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
37 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
39 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
41 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
46 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
50 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
60 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
62 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
71 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
77 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
87 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
91 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
92 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
106 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
107 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
109 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
110 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
113 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
120 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
121 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
123 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
127 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
140 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
162 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
165 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
166 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
167 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
59 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
113 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
120 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
147 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
154 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
175 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
185 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
210 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
211 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
75 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
93 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
100 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
102 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
111 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
123 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
127 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
169 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
172 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
176 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

This page contains St Joseph's's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check St Joseph's's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.