Fri, 2018 November 16. @ 10:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Samtredia FC

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.10 Samtredia FC 0 : 1 Tobol Kostanay 6.25 3.92 1.46
2 2018.07.19 Tobol Kostanay 2 : 0 Samtredia FC 1.29 4.70 8.75
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
4 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
6 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
8 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
9 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
10 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
11 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
15 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
17 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
19 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
25 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
26 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
35 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
38 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
40 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
44 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
45 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
47 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
51 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
53 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
54 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
57 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
58 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
60 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
62 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
63 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
64 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
65 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
67 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
69 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
76 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
80 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
82 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
88 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
94 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
97 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
99 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
104 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
105 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
106 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
107 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
109 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
113 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
114 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
126 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
128 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
132 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
133 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
136 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
138 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
141 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
146 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
157 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
10 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
11 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
12 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
13 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
14 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
15 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
16 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
17 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
19 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
20 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
21 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
22 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
23 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
25 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
26 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
32 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
36 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
37 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
38 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
48 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
53 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
76 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
79 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
80 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
88 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
94 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
106 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
108 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
118 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
130 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
132 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
146 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
150 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
155 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
157 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
162 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
176 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
198 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
203 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
12 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
29 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
32 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
33 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
35 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
36 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
52 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
64 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
68 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
88 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
90 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
91 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
95 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
96 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
97 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
109 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
113 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
114 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
123 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
134 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
144 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
148 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
151 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
157 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
159 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
164 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
195 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
197 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
200 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
201 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
203 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Samtredia FC's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Samtredia FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.