Fri, 2020 May 29. @ 05:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
10 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
12 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
13 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
18 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
20 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
21 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
22 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
23 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
27 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
28 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
32 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
36 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
37 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
48 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
55 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
57 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
58 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
59 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
68 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
69 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
77 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
78 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
83 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
87 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
88 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
90 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
100 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
102 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
111 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
120 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
132 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
137 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
138 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
162 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
165 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
166 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
49 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
51 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
58 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
94 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
97 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
109 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
126 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
170 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
191 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
192 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
196 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
67 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
69 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
78 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
81 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
95 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
96 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
106 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
114 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
118 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
119 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
126 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
151 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
165 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
174 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
180 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
181 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
185 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
202 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
205 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Balzan Youths FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Balzan Youths FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.