Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 16:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
11 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
14 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
17 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
22 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
25 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
28 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
29 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
31 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
32 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
35 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
48 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
52 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
53 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
64 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
67 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
76 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
85 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
94 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
95 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
96 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
100 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
101 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
102 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
103 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
104 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
116 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
122 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
124 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
139 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
143 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
150 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
152 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
153 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
157 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
158 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
159 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
4 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
74 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
99 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
133 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
147 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
183 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
184 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
185 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
49 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
102 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
103 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
116 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
121 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
139 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
162 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
175 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
182 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
187 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
195 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2

This page contains Alashkert FC's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Alashkert FC's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.