Wed, 2018 October 24. @ 04:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stumbras Kaunas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
3 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
6 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
7 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
8 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
9 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
11 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
15 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
20 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
26 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
27 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
28 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
29 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
32 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
34 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
35 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
38 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
40 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
43 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
44 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
46 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
48 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
50 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
52 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
53 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
55 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
56 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
59 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
64 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
65 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
67 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
74 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
77 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
79 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
81 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
84 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
86 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
92 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
94 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
98 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
99 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
100 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
103 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
105 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
106 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
107 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
108 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
109 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
110 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
112 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
118 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
119 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
121 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
123 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
124 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
127 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
129 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
135 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
137 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
139 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
140 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
141 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
148 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
152 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
153 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
154 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
155 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
157 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
158 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
2 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
3 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
4 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
10 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
11 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
12 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
14 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
16 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
17 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
18 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
21 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
23 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
24 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
25 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
26 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
27 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
37 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
70 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
71 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
85 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
96 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
101 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
104 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
105 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
110 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
115 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
121 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
123 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
130 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
134 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
136 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
143 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
145 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
146 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
148 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
152 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
153 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
156 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
158 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
180 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
181 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
186 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
193 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
10 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
25 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
26 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
33 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
38 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
41 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
58 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
77 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
78 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
86 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
91 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
100 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
118 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
119 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
123 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
125 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
126 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
144 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
147 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
149 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
152 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
153 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
159 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
161 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
163 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
165 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
166 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
180 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
183 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
193 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
198 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1

This page contains Stumbras Kaunas's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Stumbras Kaunas's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.