Mon, 2018 October 15. @ 14:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Maribor Branik NK

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Partizani Tirana 0 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 5.60 3.89 1.51
2 2018.07.19 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Partizani Tirana 1.21 5.45 11.10
3 2018.07.26 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 : 0 Maribor Branik NK 5.05 3.50 1.65
3 2018.08.02 Maribor Branik NK 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.29 4.71 9.55
4 2018.08.09 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Maribor Branik NK 1.88 3.25 4.08
4 2018.08.16 Maribor Branik NK 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 2.17 3.18 3.25
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 83.33% (5/6)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 1 2 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
3 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
8 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
15 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
27 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
29 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
32 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
38 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
39 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
40 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
42 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
43 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
46 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
48 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
49 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
51 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
53 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
54 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
60 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
64 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
67 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
68 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
71 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
75 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
80 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
83 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
84 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
85 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
87 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
88 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
89 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
91 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
92 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
94 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
97 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
98 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
101 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
103 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
106 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
109 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
117 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
120 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
121 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
132 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
133 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
134 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
136 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
144 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
149 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
154 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
155 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
156 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
8 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
10 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
11 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
15 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
17 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
20 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
22 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
23 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
26 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
27 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
30 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
35 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
38 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
41 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
43 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
50 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
74 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
82 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
93 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
96 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
111 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
113 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
127 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
131 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
133 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
134 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
144 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
146 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
160 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
171 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
174 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
175 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
184 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
185 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
193 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
197 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
2 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
5 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
6 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
11 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
12 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
23 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
25 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
28 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
32 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
34 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
36 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
38 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
45 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
50 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
54 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
55 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
60 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
62 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
73 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
78 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
83 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
110 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
123 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
124 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
127 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
129 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
131 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
143 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
159 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
162 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
165 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
175 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
182 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
187 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
189 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
190 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
192 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
194 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
197 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
200 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1

This page contains Maribor Branik NK's team stats from Europa League 2018/2019. You can check Maribor Branik NK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.