Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 09:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cardiff MU

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 5 1 0 19:3 +16 0 2 4 +2
3 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Suduva Marijampole 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 4 +4
5 Braga 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
6 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
10 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Zorya Luhansk 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 +1
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +4
18 Molde FK 6 3 2 1 13:5 +8 0 2 4 -1
19 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
21 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 +1
26 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
29 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
30 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
31 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:1 +13 0 1 3 +3
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
38 AIK Stockholm 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
39 Guimaraes 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 3 +4
40 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
43 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
44 Ararat-Armenia 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +1
45 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
46 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
47 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
48 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
49 Astana FC 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +3
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 AZ Alkmaar 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +1
52 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
53 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
54 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
55 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
59 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
65 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
66 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Malmö FF 6 4 1 1 19:5 +14 0 1 5 -1
72 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
74 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 10:2 +8 0 1 3 +4
80 Appolon Limassol 6 5 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 5 +3
81 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dudelange F91 4 3 1 0 7:3 +4 0 2 2 +2
83 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
87 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
90 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
92 Gent 4 2 1 1 11:6 +5 0 1 3 +1
93 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
94 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 0 5 1 +1
96 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Linfield Belfast 4 3 1 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 +3
99 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
101 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
104 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
111 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Athens AEK 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
117 Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
118 Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
121 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
123 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
124 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Legia Warszawa 6 3 3 0 6:0 +6 0 5 1 +1
127 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 0 1 7:2 +5 0 2 2 -1
130 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
131 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
138 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Espaňol Barcelona 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 4 +4
141 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
145 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
147 Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 +2
148 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
150 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 AC Torino 4 3 1 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 =1
153 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
159 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
161 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
164 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
165 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
167 Caramba 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 0 1 3 =2
168 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
169 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
170 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
171 FC Antwerp 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
173 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
174 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
175 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
176 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
177 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
179 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
180 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
13 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Gent 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
29 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malmö FF 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
33 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Ararat-Armenia 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
62 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
89 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
96 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Athens AEK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
105 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 AC Torino 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
160 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
161 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
175 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Strasbourg 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
6 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
18 Gent 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 3 0 =3
21 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
24 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
26 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
31 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Caramba 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
34 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
41 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
60 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
93 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 FC Antwerp 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
144 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Bnei Yehuda 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
155 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Appolon Limassol 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 +1
161 Dudelange F91 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
170 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
171 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1

This page contains Cardiff MU's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Cardiff MU's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.