Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 15:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Limassol AEL

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 0.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
10 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
11 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
12 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
13 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
22 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
27 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
46 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
50 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
78 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
95 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
96 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
97 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
100 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
105 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
106 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
115 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
126 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
135 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
138 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
141 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
144 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
147 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
152 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
64 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
103 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
107 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
108 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
123 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
160 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
180 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
26 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
103 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
115 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
129 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
147 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
151 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
180 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
181 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
185 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
188 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
198 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
199 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
201 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Limassol AEL's team stats from Europa League 2019/2020. You can check Limassol AEL's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.